8,512

Homes in ZIP Code 76088

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $426,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2643 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Goates The Fort Real Estate

  • /21

    $121,900

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $60,647 per Acre

    112 Bruce Crandall Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Welcome to 112 Bruce Crandall, a rare opportunity to own a spacious 2-acre lot in Weatherford with no HOA—the perfect canvas to build your dream home. This expansive property offers endless possibilities for a custom build designed to fit your lifestyle, with plenty of room for outdoor living, entertaining, and peaceful relaxation. Surrounded by natural beauty, this land invites you to create

    Carlee Howard Rafter H Realty, LLC

    112 Bruce Crandall Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    100 Pack Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,083

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Langley The Bauer Group, LLC

    100 Pack Saddle Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /32

      Est $643,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2211 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Poad Railhead Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,668 Sq Ft

    108 Mcclintock Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Set on 4.02 acres in Millsap ISD, this corner-lot property offers a functional layout, usable land, and a location that makes everyday living easy, with horses permitted. Conveniently located near Ric Williamson, you get quick access to Weatherford and I-20 while still enjoying a more private setting. The home offers approximately 5,668 square feet designed for both comfort and flexibility,

    Tammy Rokus Williams Trew Real Estate

    108 Mcclintock Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2811 Old Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mayer Keller Williams Heritage West

    2811 Old Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Advance Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      500 Advance Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /36

    $599,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    10537 Lone Star Rd Unit 7 Ac, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Set on 7.12 acres between Weatherford and Mineral Wells, this updated ranchette offers the space and setup for true country living—without sacrificing convenience. The land features two ponds, open pasture, mature trees, and established trails for riding, hunting, or simply enjoying the outdoors. New pipe fencing outlines the property, and the freshly painted barn—with 3 stalls and a tack room—is

    Stephen Reich Williams Trew Real Estate

    10537 Lone Star Rd Unit 7 Ac, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    504 Aermotor Loop, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $67,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Last Listing Agent Deana Barns Barns Brokerage, Inc

    504 Aermotor Loop, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $579,594 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      2804 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mayo CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /4

    $429,000

    • Land
    • 19.54 Acres
    • $21,952 per Acre

    TBD Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

    9301 Mineral Wells Hwy in Weatherford, TX, is poised for incredible possibilities! With approximately 19.543 acres of sandy land featuring some improved grass, and a charming wooded section, the future here holds exciting potential for development and enhancement. Imagine the transformation and opportunities that await in this promising space!

    David Marr Marr Realty

    TBD Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    120 Hummingbird Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,075

    Last Listing Agent Elin Aanenson Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    120 Hummingbird Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $310,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1695 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anita Ice 4C Realty Source, LLC

  • /9

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $57,500 per Acre

    598 Central Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    An exceptional opportunity to own two adjoining 2-acre lots in the highly desirable Glenhollow Estates of Weatherford, offering a setting that feels more like a private estate than a traditional subdivision. Ideally positioned on the outer edge of the neighborhood, these lots provide enhanced privacy, peaceful surroundings, and a sense of seclusion rarely found within an established community.

    Amber Sustala Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    598 Central Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /29

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1809 Roadrunner Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,757

    Last Listing Agent Logan Winstead CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1809 Roadrunner Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $309,069 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      993 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffries Anderson League Real Estate

  • /2

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $51,923 per Acre

    1065 Salvation Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Wide Open Spaces in Freeman Ranch!! Experience the freedom of wide-open spaces at Freeman Ranch in Weatherford, conveniently located off Interstate 20. Enjoy the tranquility of spacious lots and the beauty of nearby parks and lakes. Explore the charming shops and restaurants in downtown Weatherford or take a short drive to nearby Fort Worth for entertainment and cultural attractions. With its

    Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Real Estate

    1065 Salvation Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $684,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2032 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,537

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Coleman J Dawson Realty

    2032 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /37

      Est $2,796,901 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      735 Old Millsap Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Sanders The Platinum Group RE, LLC

  • /35

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    3639 Cedar St, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Discover this charming and well-maintained residence located at 3639 Cedar Street in Weatherford, Texas. This cozy home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering a spacious living area filled with natural light. The modern kitchen is equipped with updated appliances, making meal preparation a breeze. The comfortable master suite includes a walk-in closet, providing ample storage space.

    Mance Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

    3639 Cedar St, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $313,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    203 Walker Bend Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,389

    Last Listing Agent Kylon Warren Griffith Realty Group

    203 Walker Bend Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /27

      Est $348,878 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Ellis Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      909 Ellis Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Plyler CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /3

    $125,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $58,685 per Acre

    1008 Salvation Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Welcome to Freeman Ranch, a quiet premiere development just 5 mins off the Ric Williamson Loop. A stunning development with a beautiful large seasonal pond located back of the community. Located in the highly sought after Millsap Isd. Bring your own builder, or build with Trinity to get a discounted price on the lot. Enjoy country living in cozy elevated neighborhood where you can you be social

    Staci Starek eXp Realty, LLC

    1008 Salvation Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1317 Timber Ridge Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,616

    Last Listing Agent April Bohlin Trinity Group Realty

    1317 Timber Ridge Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      626 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 250 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Webster Hayden Outdoors, LLC

  • /25

    $534,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    104 Lagrange Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Discover this beautifully designed home that combines luxury and practicality. Gorgeous hand scraped hardwood floors greet you as you step inside this open floor plan featuring spacious living areas, tall ceilings and natural light. The home features a formal dining space and an informal eating area alongside the gourmet kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, a walk in pantry, a large

    Kamisha Tuley Texas Property Brokers, LLC

    104 Lagrange Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $41,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    505 Advance Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,167

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dusek Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    505 Advance Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /14

      Est $298,182 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hide Away Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 Hide Away Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

  • /35

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    247 Gopher Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    NEW PRICE and it is a DEAL!!! What truly sets this property apart is the unique 2-acre landscape. A portion of the land is perfectly suited for everyday use and outdoor living, while the remainder offers a natural, wooded setting that invites exploration and creativity. Whether you envision walking trails, a firepit retreat, or simply enjoying a private space where wildlife like deer and turkey

    Amy Rutledge Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

    247 Gopher Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    300 Constitution Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Callee Watson Phillips Realty Group & Assoc

    300 Constitution Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /17

      Est $277,032 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Giles eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    2027 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Beautiful 2 acre property ready to build your dream home on! Work with our builder or bring your own.

    Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2027 Glenhollow Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    117 Ronnie Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,955

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lin CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    117 Ronnie Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /21

      Est $282,222 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hall St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      110 Hall St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mitchell Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

  • /15

    $3,267,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $326,700 per Acre

    TBD A Farm To Market Road 730 N, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Property located just north of the high visibility lighted intersection of Fort Worth Hwy and FM 730. Water and Sewer is to the property. This property with nearly 500 feet of frontage and traffic counts exceeding 13,000 vehicles per day is a great opportunity for a c-store, gas station, retail, multi family, or medical office. The back 12 acres is perfect for light industrial or Medical

    Jake Link Real Broker, LLC

    TBD A Farm To Market Road 730 N, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /38

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    172 N Ridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,452

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hinderliter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    172 N Ridge Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /32

      Est $292,585 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kidd Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    217 Jefferson Way, Peaster, TX 76088

    Come claim your piece of Parker County and settle into the kind of life folks dream about. These beautiful 2+ acre homesites offer the perfect blend of open space and scattered trees, giving you room to breathe, room to roam, and just the right touch of privacy.Picture mornings with a cup of coffee on your porch, watching the sun rise over your land, and evenings spent under wide Texas skies.

    Lisa Bransom-Wright RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    217 Jefferson Way, Peaster, TX 76088
  • /40

    $2,450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1003 Lamkin Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Norris Bobby Norris Farm&Ranch Realty

    1003 Lamkin Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorman Nelson Dorman Realtors, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home