8,513

Homes in ZIP Code 76088

Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 Kathey St, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorman Nelson Dorman Realtors, LLC

  • /22

    $285,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft

    12137 Fm 920, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Come, seize the opportunity to own a small acreage track in the Peaster ISD. This property offers the best of both-unrestricted acreage and immediate rental income. This property gives you the unique opportunity to create your own home or Expand your real estate investment portfolio. This property is Co listed with MLS number 20419878. You could easily purchase both together and have two rentals

    Stephen Reich Williams Trew Real Estate

    12137 Fm 920, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    202 Powell Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

    Last Listing Agent Krayton Kirkpatrick Kirkpatrick Realty

    202 Powell Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $459,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3150 Mineral Wells Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Holland Transcend DFW Properties

  • /25

    $1,250,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $46,296 per Acre

    255 Maddux Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL! Great location, close to a coveted Parker County small town with a great ISD, great people and more! Welcome to this beautiful AG EXEMPT 27 acre piece of unrestricted land WITH WATER in Weatherford, Texas: the Cutting Horse Capital of the World This property is located just across the road from a 20 mile trailway! This property boasts views of an improved coastal hay field

    Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    255 Maddux Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    125 Christopher Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,000

    Last Listing Agent Pepper Bubak RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    125 Christopher Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /19

      Est $838,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      1802 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 395 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Clark CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /26

    $350,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    112 Norene Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bookout Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Norene Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /2

      Est $483,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • Studio
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1741 Ranger Hwy, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moos Trinity Country Real Estate

  • /10

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $74,627 per Acre

    2035 Carrie Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Build Your Dream Home in Greyhound LandingDiscover the perfect blend of privacy and convenience on this beautiful just over two acre lot in the sought after new subdivision of Greyhound Landing. Located within the highly rated Peaster ISD, it’s ideal for those seeking both a peaceful lifestyle and quick access to schools, shopping, and dining. Multiple lots are available, and you even have

    Jennifer Holland Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2035 Carrie Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    103 La Estada Dr, Peaster, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $37,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Miller Meridian Realty Partners,LLC

    103 La Estada Dr, Peaster, TX 76088
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3881 Zion Hill Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      3881 Zion Hill Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /37

    $1,700,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    222 Fox Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Located on 10 picturesque acres outside the city limits of Weatherford, TX, is the opportunity to own a home and business together! The 3 bedroom 2 bath home has multiple living spaces and a spacious kitchen which makes it ideal for large gatherings. Here you can enjoy your morning coffee in the sunroom and afternoon beverage on the covered porch. During those hot Texas days, the swimming pool

    Clayton Jewett Black Dog Realty Group, LLC

    222 Fox Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /21

    $302,340 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    TBD Old Authon Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Reich Williams Trew Real Estate

    TBD Old Authon Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $533,781 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Gibson Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Gibson Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Johnson Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /9

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    417 Pommel Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Discover the charm of SaddleCrest Estates, a premier subdivision nestled in North Weatherford. With winding roads and varied terrain, each lot offers unique character and scenic beauty. This nearly sold-out community features a tranquil 2-acre cul-de-sac lot, bordered by mature trees for privacy and seclusion. Enjoy the freedom to bring your own builder or take advantage of our trusted

    Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    417 Pommel Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /34

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1813 Roadrunner Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,713

    Last Listing Agent Lin Ogle Great Western Realty

    1813 Roadrunner Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /38

      Est $525,806 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rooster Cogburn Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Rooster Cogburn Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Phelps Phelps Realty Group, LLC

  • /23

    $2,450,000

    • 42 Beds
    • 28 Baths
    • 15,288 Sq Ft

    TBD S Blue Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    This is a prime investment. Located in South Blue Meadows, this sale includes 7 buildings, 14 total units, and 2 commercial aerobic systems on a combined 3.61 acres of land with a 20 foot connex storage container. Excellent cash flow, many long term tenants, and very low turn-over. Each unit is 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, all electric, large open spaces, vaulted ceilings in kitchen, and the

    Ryan Studdard Oak + Ash Realty

    TBD S Blue Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /2

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2017 Bedford Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bransom Bransom Real Estate

    2017 Bedford Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $732,591 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Cahill Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Cahill Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 513 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Coates The Atkins Agency

  • /40

    $725,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    152 N Star Crossing Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Welcome to 152 North Star Crossing where luxury, comfort, and functionality come together on nearly an acre and a half of beautifully designed space. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home also features a dedicated pool bath, making it perfectly suited for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside and experience a true resort-style backyard oasis. The heated and cooled lounge pool

    Madison King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    152 N Star Crossing Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /35

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3520 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,617

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rutledge Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

    3520 Greenwood Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /21

      Est $653,769 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Big Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Big Jake Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE WALLACE RE/MAX

  • /40

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    437 Adair Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Gorgeous hilltop estate in the Hills of Monticello - no HOA, no city property taxes & no water bill! Property offers 2.2 acres of sweeping views & beautiful trees. The home features custom details & high end finishes throughout. An ideal, open floor plan with split bedrooms. The flexible upstairs bonus room makes a great 4th bedroom or game room. The large 2+ acres provides plenty of space for

    Dan Murphy RE/MAX Trinity

    437 Adair Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    128 Forest Creek Cir, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,927

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Morse Worth Clark Realty

    128 Forest Creek Cir, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /39

      Est $424,792 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Creek View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Creek View Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trista Stueart Wyatt Equity Brokerage

  • /40

    $789,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    1027 Estancia Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Exquisite New Construction in Estancia – Weatherford’s Premier Neighborhood, Welcome to your dream home in Estancia, Weatherford’s newest and most exclusive community. This turnkey masterpiece offers a thoughtfully designed floorplan, high-end finishes, and modern luxury—all nestled on a beautifully landscaped and sprinklered acre in a peaceful, yet convenient location. Step through stunning

    Alicia Brunson Realty World Professionals

    1027 Estancia Blvd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /14

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    245 Bishop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $45,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,076

    Last Listing Agent Karrin Forrester eXp Realty, LLC

    245 Bishop Dr, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /27

      Est $347,180 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      665 Greenwood Cut Off Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Sparks HARBCO Realty

  • /6

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $101,810 per Acre

    171 Jupiter Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Escape to the charm of country living on this peaceful 1.76-acre corner lot in Weatherford where you can enjoy wide-open spaces and quiet surroundings. The property already has a well installed and has electricity nearby. There's no HOA and no city taxes, this beautiful piece of undeveloped land offers the perfect blend of rural tranquility and convenient access to downtown Weatherford and

    Kendra Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    171 Jupiter Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /40

    $3,999,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5686 New Authon Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • Land
    • 96.32 Acres
    • $41,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,000

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Purselley Purselley Ranch & Residential

    5686 New Authon Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sunshine Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Sunshine Meadows Ct, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie McAlister The Property Shop

  • /20

    $179,999

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0000 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088

    Escape the Hustle—Embrace the Country Without Compromise! 5+ Acres available with Seller Finance Options in Garner ISD, Parker County, Texas!Why give up the career you’ve built in the city when you can have both convenience and country charm? Welcome to the never before sold parcel of land formerly known as the Rowe-Howard Ranch—a rare opportunity to live where the air is fresh, the views are

    Angela Webster 6th Ave Homes

    0000 Ballew Springs Rd, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /35

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    209 Jefferson Way, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Stout The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    209 Jefferson Way, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /40

      Est $450,872 Not Listed For Sale

      152 W Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      152 W Ranch Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Allison JPAR West Metro

  • /40

    $899,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft

    167 Duke Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088

    SOOOO MUCH TO OFFER in this beautiful home on 2.83 acres! Large open floor plan with a gorgeous kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances, and an island! Lots of windows across the back in the breakfast area, and living area to let in the inviting veiw of the pool! Great family room with a stone foreplace! Large master suite with a double tray ceiling and crown molding, walk in

    Greg Willis TexasRealEstateSavings.com

    167 Duke Trail, Weatherford, TX 76088
  • /39

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold May 31, 2025

    169 Star Point Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Foster JPAR West Metro

    169 Star Point Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088
    • /35

      Est $485,200 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Westend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Westend Ln, Weatherford, TX 76088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Arise Capital Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home