2,975

Properties in ZIP Code 01583

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $504,812 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Doktorov Knight Realty

    • /42

      Est $619,574 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Parker St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Parker St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $836,111 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Malden St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      56 Malden St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Vangos Alpha Realty

    • /23

      Est $407,805 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      291 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,550
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Morris Sposato Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $432,931 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sterling St Unit B, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      90 Sterling St Unit B, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kielinen Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Main St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      47 N Main St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sanginario RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $521,106 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Angell Brook Dr Unit 88 Quabbin, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      88 Angell Brook Dr Unit 88 Quabbin, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Warren-Holmes ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /40

      Est $553,626 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Afra Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      122 Afra Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Gomez Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $545,667 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $502,508 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      75 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim McCrohon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /26

      Est $499,115 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      53 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fish J Blumen & Associates

    • /30

      Est $569,042 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /35

      Est $513,866 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,200
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gillespie Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /26

      Est $495,940 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $479,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Angell Brook Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Donaghy Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /16

      Est $517,730 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      141 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tao Gong Greenland Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $499,644 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      81 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,450
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Thomas K. A. Landmark

    • /22

      Est $471,855 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      77 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Palacios Modern Concept Realty

    • /34

      Est $560,573 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      84 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $524,602 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Koliss RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $518,916 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Hillside Village Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $507,149 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      593 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Somers P & H Property Consulting, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $521,679 Not Listed For Sale

      575B Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      575B Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Lux Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $576,570 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      34 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Economou Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $730,621 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Woodland St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      255 Woodland St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /40

      Est $471,869 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /38

      Est $587,386 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      351 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Bliss eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $498,111 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bonnie View Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Bonnie View Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Horn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $471,129 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      336 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Foster Ernest W Foster, JR Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $689,675 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Shrewsbury St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Shrewsbury St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kelley Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /42

      Est $554,837 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      299 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bruce Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $491,190 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peach Tree St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7 Peach Tree St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Curll Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $537,903 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Worcester St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      379 Worcester St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mulcahy Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $431,753 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Worcester St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      386 Worcester St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Nault Central Mass Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $454,272 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Woodland St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      77 Woodland St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /29

      Est $553,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mary Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Mary Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,122
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $588,808 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mary Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Mary Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiorelli Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /41

      Est $520,210 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Edward St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Edward St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Casamasima OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $442,098 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      516 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Troka A & E Realty Company, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $425,404 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cavour Cir, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42 Cavour Cir, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hugo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home