2,975

Properties in ZIP Code 01583

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $561,579 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matteo Gentile Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /15

      Est $455,331 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,900
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diane Belanger Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $492,082 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /22

      Est $493,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Pheasant Hill Run, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,400
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Daw Jr. Robert K. Daw Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $442,360 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Shanandoah Hill Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Shanandoah Hill Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Daw Jr. Robert K. Daw Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      533 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /35

      Est $527,054 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Kirwan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $457,433 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      524 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Curran Re/Max Vision

    • /24

      Est $587,591 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pinecroft Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29 Pinecroft Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lent LAER Realty Partners

    • /9

      Est $526,861 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pinecroft Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Pinecroft Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Brown & Brown Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $469,150 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      584 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ganas Tolley Re/Max Vision

    • /24

      Est $493,997 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      586 Prospect St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /30

      Est $467,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scopetski Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /12

      Est $444,339 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Osgood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /24

      Est $512,390 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Seth Campbell Realty Group Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /19

      Est $454,601 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      323 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westerman RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $512,343 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      315 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jul 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Spera Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $498,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Yale Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5 Yale Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $385,108 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      332 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Strong Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $448,008 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Kelleher Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $605,109 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      211 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Packard Karen Packard Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $692,298 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chino Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Chino Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gibbs Gibbs Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Est $765,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chino Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Chino Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gagnon Lindquist Team RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,011,686 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      235 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /28

      Est $891,677 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      221 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Jun 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Johnson Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /30

      Est $469,832 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      157 Hartwell St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keith Shaw Unique Realty , LLC

    • /30

      Est $588,348 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      224 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /17

      Est $433,648 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      236 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patti-Anne Faucher Patti Faucher Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $984,613 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      263 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /30

      Est $496,153 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      261 Maple St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,200
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /24

      Est $559,906 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chapman Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Chapman Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $575,765 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maplewood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Maplewood Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /17

      Est $487,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harvard Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4 Harvard Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cara Casamasima OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $435,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harvard Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Harvard Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fish J Blumen & Associates

    • /22

      Est $465,113 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /12

      Est $499,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,400
      • Jan 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Griffin Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $599,749 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /28

      Est $546,191 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Evergreen Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Muscato Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /29

      Est $393,684 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Longview St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Longview St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jul 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Belanger Re/Max Vision

    • /28

      Est $518,978 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Longview St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Longview St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lawrence ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home