2,975

Properties in ZIP Code 01583

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $551,179 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Holt St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Holt St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $826,233 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Townsend Cir, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Townsend Cir, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $775,148 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Townsend Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Townsend Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,650
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Frigon RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,048,245 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Malden St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      180 Malden St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin D'Amico Bridge Realty

    • /40

      Est $593,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heritage Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Heritage Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Layman Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $415,108 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      76 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Burgoyne Central Mass Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $431,541 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      58 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bo Murphy Bo Murphy Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /42

      Est $542,081 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      67 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fish J Blumen & Associates

    • /16

      Est $422,210 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wood St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Wood St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Randall Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $530,364 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lancaster St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      232 Lancaster St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rowell-Kirk Fathom Realty

    • /41

      Est $468,421 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sterling St Unit A4, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      136 Sterling St Unit A4, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Janice Mitchell R.E., Inc

    • /42

      Est $632,732 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heritage Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Heritage Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Beausoleil Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $469,482 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sterling Place, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Sterling Place, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Provencher eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $464,841 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      167 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rapsomanikis HJRealty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $488,683 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      165 Sterling St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Packard Karen Packard Real Estate Inc.

    • /32

      Est $479,825 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Western Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Western Ave, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /31

      Est $457,467 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Blair Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $601,571 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Shady Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36 Shady Ln, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Meservey Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,348,962 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      153 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davidson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $847,673 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Raymond Huntington Hwy, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Raymond Huntington Hwy, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelsey Wachusett Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $541,520 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hosmer St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Hosmer St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /38

      Est $614,716 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      144 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim McCrohon Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /28

      Est $620,418 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      148 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Zottoli Holden Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $588,920 Not Listed For Sale

      67 N Main St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      67 N Main St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Reed Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /25

      Est $440,618 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      38 Laurel St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,800
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lavoie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $664,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Almanac Way, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Almanac Way, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Woodbury Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $569,855 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Foster St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10 Foster St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Aug 17, 2022

• /42

      Est $768,085 Not Listed For Sale

      20 May St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      20 May St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /41

      Est $441,299 Not Listed For Sale

      10 May St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      10 May St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /29

      Est $405,671 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reed St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      21 Reed St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /38

      Est $472,546 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Elm St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      30 Elm St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /41

      Est $496,006 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      76 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Mary Kraemer LAER Realty Partners

    • /23

      Est $436,761 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      75 Horseshoe Dr, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /38

      Est $494,646 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      164 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Strapponi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $1,494,776 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      163 Prescott St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shenk Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /14

      Est $281,433 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Lancaster St Unit 6, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      371 Lancaster St Unit 6, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Schelin Re/Max Vision

    • /12

      Est $283,512 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Lancaster St Unit 1, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      371 Lancaster St Unit 1, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Schelin Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $733,777 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Campground Rd, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1991
      44 Campground Rd, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $989,938 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Campground Rd, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      62 Campground Rd, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Painchaud The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $697,325 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Fairbanks St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      183 Fairbanks St, West Boylston, MA 01583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Smachetti L & M Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home