2,331

West Concord, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $1,205,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      6 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,630,661 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,500
      • Aug 31, 2012

• /28

      Est $1,799,804 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      54 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mendosa Balboni Team Engel & Volkers Concord

    • /28

      Est $1,545,073 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      64 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bob Champey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $1,570,363 Not Listed For Sale

      61 West St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      61 West St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Tao Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /24

      Est $1,359,273 Not Listed For Sale

      51 West St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      51 West St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /14

      Est $1,180,620 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,708,198 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      185 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisanne Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /28

      Est $2,062,081 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      64 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,566,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /28

      Est $1,333,213 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      76 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Polubinski Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /2

      Est $1,254,518 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      10 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

      Est $1,227,801 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jun 25, 2013

• /32

      Est $1,752,185 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      67 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Piculell Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,865,718 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      53 Pleasant St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,077,500
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ridick Compass

    • /20

      Est $2,044,209 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      99 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,253,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Comeau Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,425,341 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      91 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mangiaracine Revest LLC

    • /23

      Est $764,011 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      69 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 14, 2020

• /2

      Est $622,538 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      65 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /19

      Est $2,330,264 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      57 Riverside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Senkler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /18

      Est $1,520,009 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      45 Derby St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodard Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $714,916 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      17 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Conroy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $1,099,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1338 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sinton Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /22

      Est $999,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1344 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Everett ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /27

      Est $1,950,471 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      41 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,900
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,748,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1404 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Jan 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Yuanyuan Wan Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /11

      Est $986,787 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      99 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Zur Attias The Attias Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $1,601,837 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      80 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Piculell Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,659,966 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      40 Highland St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,190,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1536 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Burke Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /31

      Est $872,881 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /11

      Est $927,905 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      34 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,050
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Judith Boland Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /12

      Est $822,552 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maurer Widell Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $766,948 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /22

      Est $1,071,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1869 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /8

      Est $523,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1803 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent The Entwistle Group Cityscapes International Realty

    • /27

      Est $612,766 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      14 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /28

      Est $2,041,561 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      72 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Reservitz Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /2

      Est $1,373,393 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      47 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Muscato Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /28

      Est $849,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1797 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hammill Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1781 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Oct 02, 2014

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home