2,331

West Concord, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $771,595 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Westvale Meadows Unit B, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Westvale Meadows Unit B, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Keane Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $728,788 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /22

      Est $707,992 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Westvale Meadows Unit C, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Westvale Meadows Unit C, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    • /12

      Est $671,509 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Elden Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /14

      Est $1,050,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1641 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Senkler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,700,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1623 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,361,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $2,136,801 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      267 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,900
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Widell Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,527,903 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      257 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,456,912 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      225 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Evarts Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,051,898 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      59 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 21, 2014

• /2

      Est $1,035,958 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      39 Westvale Dr, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Murphy Group Lexington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $1,633,638 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      207 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $2,030,952 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      189 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

• /12

      Est $1,816,670 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      241 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $996,000
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reed Hunt Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $757,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1576 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire Saphire Hospitality, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,228,042 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      20 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Al Magurn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices N.E. Prime Properties

    • /21

      Est $877,437 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      39 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,139,475 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /15

      Est $1,136,524 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      19 Damon St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Zippin Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /22

      Est $1,049,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1606 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Yalman Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /12

      Est $1,235,884 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 25, 2012

• /19

      Est $1,257,542 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Boland Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /19

      Est $940,205 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      90 Old Stow Rd, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lenox Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /11

      Est $577,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 302, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1732 Main St Unit 302, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Blair Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /13

      Est $621,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 301, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1732 Main St Unit 301, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 449 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Cicchetti Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $665,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 204, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1732 Main St Unit 204, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nygard Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $629,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 203, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1732 Main St Unit 203, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Davis Compass

    • /10

      Est $592,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 202, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1732 Main St Unit 202, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,240,823 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      35 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

• /48

      Est $1,960,473 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Comeau Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $945,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1814 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Gans William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $693,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1832 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peabody Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $935,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1836 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hines Compass

    • /6

      Est $3,577,928 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1795
      151 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,698,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Revis Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,273,047 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hubbard St Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      150 Hubbard St Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Est $597,398 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Main St Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      828 Main St Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Mudry Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      930 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent C. J. Agrillo Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /25

      Est $1,008,273 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      970 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • May 21, 2018

• /24

      Est $1,386,555 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      994 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

• /29

      Est $507,467 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Greene Unit 8, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Concord Greene Unit 8, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ridick Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home