2,596

Properties in ZIP Code 07764

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $809,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Poplar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      56 Poplar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michele Irizarry Shore Prime Properties LLC

    • /20

      Est $887,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hilltop Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26 Hilltop Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $988,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marion Osherovitz Avenue Realty NJ

    • /41

      Est $930,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Primrose Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Primrose Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /12

      Est $1,005,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Larchwood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Larchwood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $1,626,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Cedar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      528 Cedar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abby Scheer G & G Agency Inc

    • /3

      Est $785,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Delaware Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      54 Delaware Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judite Ribeiro Weichert Realtors-Ocean

    • /25

      Est $1,499,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ridge Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Ridge Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kassin Silvera Realty Co.

    • /61

      Est $1,903,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Arlene Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 S Arlene Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,288,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Throckmorton Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Throckmorton Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dot Schulze Dot Schulze Agency

    • /26

      Est $1,059,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zakrzewski Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $520,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Wall St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      173 Wall St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aline Hennessy Critelli Realtors

    • /29

      Est $1,937,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harbor Ct, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Harbor Ct, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Meir Araman Elite Real Estate Agency , LLC

    • /10

      Est $529,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Thompson St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1 Thompson St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,100
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bernadino Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /43

      Est $1,222,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /13

      Est $598,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wall St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      27 Wall St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shirvanian EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /37

      Est $1,325,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Mitchell Terrace, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,900
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meadow Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Meadow Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $804,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $564,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Victor Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      33 Victor Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DePalo Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /2

      Est $1,626,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      79 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,438,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      82 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Imperial Realty Properties

    • /38

      Est $646,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Locust Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17 Locust Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,400
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kara Burke Manna Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /2

      Est $2,082,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Palmer Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Palmer Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Serouya Town & Country Real Estate Consultants

    • /43

      Est $1,294,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Cooper Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Louise Peterson Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $754,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Meadow Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Park Meadow Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Thomas Shoreview Realty Inc

    • /60

      Est $2,761,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bridle Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Bridle Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $788,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Poplar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37 Poplar Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eisele Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /33

      Est $1,896,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hollywood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      66 Hollywood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Moore Resources Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $2,459,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cubero Ct, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Cubero Ct, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Morris Assouline RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $1,305,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woods Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Woods Rd, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bosniak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,103,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Campbell Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 W Campbell Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerrin O'Brien O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $3,212,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Alba Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Alba Ln, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Est $857,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Maryland Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Maryland Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wedel RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $2,138,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Muncy Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      34 Muncy Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Traversa Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /12

      Est $926,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Linden Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75 Linden Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frank Camassa Camassa Agency Inc

    • /29

      Est $3,287,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hollywood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      80 Hollywood Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Keating BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $571,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Laurel St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31 Laurel St, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Szuknovics Helping Humans Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $564,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Oceanport Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38 Oceanport Ave, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DAWN CUNDARI Redfin Corporation

    • /16

      Est $701,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Broadway, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      979 Broadway, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julia Queiroz RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $1,309,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arlene Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Arlene Dr, West Long Branch, NJ 07764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home