338

Recently Sold Homes in 33407

Section Image
  • /18

    $265,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1625 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,927

    Last Listing Agent Yamai Yi Partnership Realty Inc.

    1625 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7724 77th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,654

    Last Listing Agent Julio Malqui Gulfstream Properties

    7724 77th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /25

    $255,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4306 43rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,393

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Losada Florida Capital Realty

    4306 43rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /8

    $280,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1046 30th Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,176

    Last Listing Agent jose deleon Partnership Realty Inc.

    1046 30th Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /12

    $325,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3807 N Shore Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,455

    Last Listing Agent Breyanna Williamson Echo Fine Properties

    3807 N Shore Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /48

    $649,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3421 Eastview Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,389

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Espanet William Raveis Real Estate

    3421 Eastview Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /5

    $315,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    912 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,994

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Walters Realty ONE Group Innovation

    912 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /63

    $900,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3011 Broadway, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,684

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Lesmes LoKation

    3011 Broadway, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /49

    $570,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1667 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,604

    Last Listing Agent Sara Schapiro Compass Florida LLC

    1667 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /17

    $380,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    508 52nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,104

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    508 52nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /21

    $335,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3009 S Terrace Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,591

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scott RKC Realty LLC

    3009 S Terrace Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /39

    $256,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 231, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,951

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tennell Buyersagnets.com

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 231, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /8

    $292,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    921 32nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,712

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bridges Douglas Elliman

    921 32nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /47

    $2,824,485 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3201 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $763/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,059,033

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Julian Douglas Elliman

    3201 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /25

    $657,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    619 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,452

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Gaitan Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    619 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /30

    $343,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    619 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,479

    Last Listing Agent Rick Kendrick Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    619 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /21

    $353,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4400 Greenwood Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,055

    Last Listing Agent Jim Boyden Lang Realty/BR

    4400 Greenwood Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /38

    $220,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 2502, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,009

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Frankel Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 2502, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /19

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1617 N Flagler Dr Unit 1201, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gibbons Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    1617 N Flagler Dr Unit 1201, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $234,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3125 31st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,351

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Villate Coldwell Banker Realty

    3125 31st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /17

    $445,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2542 Canterbury Dr S, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,516

    Last Listing Agent Jennive Webb Moore North Palm Beach Realty, LLC

    2542 Canterbury Dr S, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /20

    $458,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    504 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,783

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mahoney The Corcoran Group

    504 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    504 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,211

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    504 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /16

    $420,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    711 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,476

    Last Listing Agent John Trueman Douglas Elliman

    711 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /32

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    419 30th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,421

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Julian Douglas Elliman

    419 30th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1023 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,013

    Last Listing Agent Charles Vilfort Garces United Realty Group Inc.

    1023 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /33

    $440,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2561 Canterbury Dr S, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,883

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    2561 Canterbury Dr S, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    113 Champions Run, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,936

    Last Listing Agent Nydia Pino Realty ONE Group Innovation

    113 Champions Run, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /63

    $350,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1724 Boardman Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,196

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hatton Compass Florida LLC

    1724 Boardman Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4500 N Flagler Dr Unit B19, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,765

    Last Listing Agent Rose Steffen Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    4500 N Flagler Dr Unit B19, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    523 48th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,872

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nastase Tropical Springs Realty

    523 48th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /27

    $540,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    700 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,797

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Moein Debuire International Realty

    700 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /27

    $630,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1035 Grant St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,944

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Zambrano Coldwell Banker Realty

    1035 Grant St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6408 Sandy Bank Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,349

    Last Listing Agent Rasha Rahaman Nizz Realty Inc.

    6408 Sandy Bank Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /10

    $236,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5702 Briarwood St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,580

    Last Listing Agent LARRY LANG Vista Vue Realty

    5702 Briarwood St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2435 24th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,627

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bettenhausen Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc

    2435 24th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1803 N Flagler Dr Unit 310, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,052

    Last Listing Agent Paula Castro LPT Realty, LLC

    1803 N Flagler Dr Unit 310, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /31

    $2,800,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    243 29th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,802,314

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA O'CONNOR William Raveis Real Estate

    243 29th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $525,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2205 E A Isaacs Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,421

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mejia Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    2205 E A Isaacs Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    502 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,057

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wellman Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    502 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home