560

Recently Sold Homes in 33417

Section Image
  • /10

    $52,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    308 Southampton A Unit 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,296

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Lafferty LPT Realty, LLC

    308 Southampton A Unit 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /51

    $344,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4838 Palmbrooke Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,364

    Last Listing Agent William Cunningham III Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    4838 Palmbrooke Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /18

    $75,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    315 Norwich N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,562

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Meza Realty 100

    315 Norwich N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3906 Circle Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,458

    Last Listing Agent Justin Platt Illustrated Properties

    3906 Circle Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /38

    $60,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    175 Salisbury H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,216

    Last Listing Agent Ewart Speer III, PA Signature International RE

    175 Salisbury H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /48

    $220,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5090 Elmhurst Rd Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,080

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Realty 100

    5090 Elmhurst Rd Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /28

    $180,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    312 Wellington C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,348

    Last Listing Agent Milly Taylor The Keyes Company

    312 Wellington C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /17

    $85,500 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    66 Andover C Unit 66, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,220

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    66 Andover C Unit 66, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /52

    $72,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    402 Windsor R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,978

402 Windsor R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /39

    $68,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    142 Sussex H Unit 142, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,598

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ortega Coldwell Banker Realty

    142 Sussex H Unit 142, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5135 Foxhall Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,843

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Jean Dalton Wade Inc

    5135 Foxhall Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5 Hastings A Unit 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,667

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    5 Hastings A Unit 5, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /14

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1051 Park Hill Dr, Haverhill, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,355

    Last Listing Agent Joni Lue Yat Luxe IQ Group

    1051 Park Hill Dr, Haverhill, FL 33417
  • /16

    $107,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    156 Bedford F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,891

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    156 Bedford F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4704 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,900

    Last Listing Agent Luis Gustavo Martins Golden Realty Best Investment

    4704 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /26

    $561,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4720 Pine Cone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,529

    Last Listing Agent Helen Bassie Bassie Signature Properties, LLC

    4720 Pine Cone Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /21

    $70,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    396 Windsor Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,498

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Buch Redfin Corporation

    396 Windsor Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /7

    $73,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    362 Sheffield O Unit 3620, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,973

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    362 Sheffield O Unit 3620, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /41

    $130,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    48 Sheffield B Unit 480, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,581

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    48 Sheffield B Unit 480, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /25

    $369,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4645 Palmbrooke Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,625

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gardner Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    4645 Palmbrooke Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /90

    $270,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5463 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,038

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carasco Partnership Realty Inc.

    5463 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /17

    $85,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    341 Northampton Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,573

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    341 Northampton Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /81

    $324,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3962 Dafilee Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,749

    Last Listing Agent Carol Watson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    3962 Dafilee Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    222 Andover I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,262

    Last Listing Agent Sera Peat RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    222 Andover I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /17

    $450,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1077 Fernlea Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,319

    Last Listing Agent Dayami Salgado Goldbay Realty Inc

    1077 Fernlea Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5432 Janice Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,469

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Workman Paradise Real Estate Intl

    5432 Janice Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /39

    $77,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    142 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,634

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    142 Norwich F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /34

    $68,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    122 Easthampton F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,654

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morrow Signature International RE

    122 Easthampton F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /17

    $56,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    270 Sheffield L Unit 2700, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,994

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    270 Sheffield L Unit 2700, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /14

    $192,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4695 Sable Pine Cir Unit C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,157

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Hintz Landarama Realty Inc.

    4695 Sable Pine Cir Unit C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /27

    $355,250 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5127 Robino Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 468 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,583

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Duvall The Keyes Company

    5127 Robino Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /37

    $120,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    313 Chatham Unit P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,065

    Last Listing Agent Victor Guaramata Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    313 Chatham Unit P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /25

    $118,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    183 Northampton J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,807

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Johnson EXP Realty LLC

    183 Northampton J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /30

    $142,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    461 Wellington J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,172

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    461 Wellington J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /50

    $105,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    250 Dorchester K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,736

    Last Listing Agent Maryse Boisvert Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    250 Dorchester K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /9

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4955 Sable Pine Cir Unit A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,214

    Last Listing Agent Sirley Concepcion Avila Continental Properties, Inc.

    4955 Sable Pine Cir Unit A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3594 Alder Dr Unit H1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,461

    Last Listing Agent Maria Otalvaro Partnership Realty Inc.

    3594 Alder Dr Unit H1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /18

    $95,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    74 Berkshire C Unit 740, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,466

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    74 Berkshire C Unit 740, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /42

    $615,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 637, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,026

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 637, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /57

    $299,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3554 Amalfi Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,686

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth MacCall A R E A Arise Real Estate Advisors

    3554 Amalfi Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home