560

Recently Sold Homes in 33417

Section Image
  • /33

    $85,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    106 Coventry E Unit 106, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,064

    Last Listing Agent Arlyne Hoffman Signature Best Florida Realty

    106 Coventry E Unit 106, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /30

    $233,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4249 Willow Pond Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,951

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4249 Willow Pond Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4840 Pineaire Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,084

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Davis Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    4840 Pineaire Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /17

    $120,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    160 Bedford G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,652

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    160 Bedford G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /20

    $165,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    401 Chatham T, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,138

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    401 Chatham T, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /30

    $80,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    124 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,040

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    124 Southampton B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5117 Willow Pond Rd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,965

    Last Listing Agent Heather Benjamin Virgon Real Estate

    5117 Willow Pond Rd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /15

    $53,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    146 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,742

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    146 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4730 Marguerita Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,760

    Last Listing Agent Yanil Espinal Treasure Property Group LLC

    4730 Marguerita Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /11

    $525,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1637 W Breezy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,653

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Giacobba LPT Realty, LLC

    1637 W Breezy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /82

    $120,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    155 Canterbury G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,470

    Last Listing Agent Susie Demitro List Realty

    155 Canterbury G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /19

    $185,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    292 Wellington K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,598

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    292 Wellington K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /37

    $55,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    319 Windsor N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,024

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    319 Windsor N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /20

    $98,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    236 Chatham L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,500

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Racsko Century Village Real Estate

    236 Chatham L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    16 Waltham A Unit 16, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,596

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    16 Waltham A Unit 16, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3474 Cypress Trail Unit F103, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,116

    Last Listing Agent Angie Carmona South Palm Realty

    3474 Cypress Trail Unit F103, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /15

    $365,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5015 Foxhall Dr N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,650

    Last Listing Agent Todd Addicott INI REALTY

    5015 Foxhall Dr N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /34

    $45,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    87 Salisbury D Unit 87, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,413

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX Direct

    87 Salisbury D Unit 87, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4626 Lakeside Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,089

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Albert United Realty Group, Inc

    4626 Lakeside Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /15

    $54,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    224 Northampton L Unit 2240, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,175

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    224 Northampton L Unit 2240, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /3

    $175,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4892 Alberta Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,093,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,855

    Last Listing Agent Sonata Grikstas SRG Realty Inc

    4892 Alberta Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /42

    $59,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    332 Northampton Q Unit 3320, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,230

    Last Listing Agent Andrewe Guenther Coldwell Banker Realty

    332 Northampton Q Unit 3320, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /22

    $62,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    174 Chatham I Unit I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,823

    Last Listing Agent Ana Armua Re/Max Rex

    174 Chatham I Unit I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /50

    $120,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    212 Greenbrier A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,881

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Braham The Keyes Company

    212 Greenbrier A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /15

    $75,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    126 Sheffield F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,459

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    126 Sheffield F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /29

    $307,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3700 Savoy Ln Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,578

    Last Listing Agent Lorenza Russo Real Estate of Florida

    3700 Savoy Ln Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /24

    $515,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 535, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,023

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Kilker Anderson & Carr

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 535, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /41

    $52,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    60 Camden C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,670

    Last Listing Agent Dana Demos Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Camden C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /19

    $76,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    70 Easthampton C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,627

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Iaria Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC

    70 Easthampton C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /20

    $248,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    101 Wellington A Unit 1010, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,280

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    101 Wellington A Unit 1010, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /21

    $450,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1704 Citation Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,731

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Hara Brown Harris Stevens of PB

    1704 Citation Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6094 Fair Green Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,394

    Last Listing Agent David Lee Edgestone Real Estate Inc.

    6094 Fair Green Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /46

    $210,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2788 Tennis Club Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,408

    Last Listing Agent Liza Bonilla The Keyes Company

    2788 Tennis Club Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /13

    $65,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    50 Coventry C Unit 50, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,132

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    50 Coventry C Unit 50, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /43

    $54,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    127 Berkshire F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,198

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ballantyne RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    127 Berkshire F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /32

    $106,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    235 Kent N Unit 2350, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,768

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Easton Realsperity

    235 Kent N Unit 2350, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /34

    $73,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,638

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    7 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /26

    $99,999 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    193 Chatham J Unit 1930, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,970

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee King RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    193 Chatham J Unit 1930, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /31

    $71,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19 Norwich A Unit 19, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,945

    Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX Direct

    19 Norwich A Unit 19, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /40

    $172,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5086 Campanelli Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,404

    Last Listing Agent William Shearouse United Realty Group, Inc

    5086 Campanelli Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home