$18,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
TBD Creed Isner, Kerens, WV 26276
- Land
- 3.93 Acres
- $4,580 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 49% Below List Price
- 427 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Beth Long ALL SEASONS REAL ESTATE SERVICE
TBD Creed Isner, Kerens, WV 26276$18,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
TBD Creed Isner, Kerens, WV 26276
Last Sold Summary
TBD Creed Isner, Kerens, WV 26276$125,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
136 Thorn St, Clarksburg, WV 26301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $122,678
Last Listing Agent SARA BARBERIO MCNEELY REALTY GROUP
136 Thorn St, Clarksburg, WV 26301$65,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
Lot 36 Wood Lomond Way, Huntington, WV 25705
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Lobo RE/MAX CLARITY
Lot 36 Wood Lomond Way, Huntington, WV 25705$439,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025
11 Butler St, Charles Town, WV 25414
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $416,239
Last Listing Agent Jason Sweeney Real Broker
11 Butler St, Charles Town, WV 25414$195,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
107 Countryside Dr, Danville, WV 25053
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $563,042
Last Listing Agent Debra Peters Boone Realty, LLC
107 Countryside Dr, Danville, WV 25053$100,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025
234 Clem St, Huntington, WV 25705
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $156,074
Last Listing Agent Crystal Merritt Old Colony, Realtors of Htgn
234 Clem St, Huntington, WV 25705$735,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
129 Deerfield Rd, Caldwell, WV 24925
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $734,646
Last Listing Agent Debbie Echols Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate