2,017

Recently Sold Westfield, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $419,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    803 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Harvest Trail of Westfield - The Courtyard Collection

    803 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /45

    $652,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    325 W Greyhound Pass, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,537

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Ferris Property Group

    325 W Greyhound Pass, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /94

    $635,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    48 E Wisteria Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,192

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hutcherson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    48 E Wisteria Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /31

    $405,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1052 Cortland Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,995

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Triplett @properties

    1052 Cortland Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4233 Pearson Dr, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,264

    Last Listing Agent Jen Mohandespour American Dream Team Real Estate

    4233 Pearson Dr, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /35

    $365,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    796 Sapp Cir, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,086

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Broeking CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    796 Sapp Cir, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3030 E Village Park Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,873

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Robinson F.C. Tucker Company

    3030 E Village Park Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /49

    $394,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18415 Depoe Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    18415 Depoe Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1388 Forest Hills Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,511,312

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chabenne Kosene & Kosene Residential

    1388 Forest Hills Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /42

    $374,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    260 Onset Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    260 Onset Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /31

    $383,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3117 Allesley Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,448

    Last Listing Agent David Harting Ferris Property Group

    3117 Allesley Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /21

    $267,750 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16956 Fulton Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,351

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hess Compass Indiana, LLC

    16956 Fulton Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /28

    $1,167,725 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17020 Tractive Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    17020 Tractive Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /30

    $745,359 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20035 Meadow Neck Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Huser Weekley Homes Realty Company

    20035 Meadow Neck Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /42

    $449,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1327 Annapolis Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,469

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lyons Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1327 Annapolis Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /59

    $462,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 W Woodsage Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,937

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lorts Carpenter, REALTORS®

    15 W Woodsage Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /27

    $337,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    17902 Cristin Way, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,385

    Last Listing Agent Ray Cox Cox Estates Realty, LLC

    17902 Cristin Way, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /48

    $542,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19302 McDonald Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,477

    Last Listing Agent Dana Duncan F.C. Tucker Company

    19302 McDonald Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /42

    $434,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    428 Elite St, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Townes at Grand Park Village - Midtown Collection

    428 Elite St, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /58

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17635 Willow Creek Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,498

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    17635 Willow Creek Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • 1667 Fernley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    $582,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1667 Fernley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,472

    Estridge Homes Midland - Crawford

    1667 Fernley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /32

    $311,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    411 Vernon Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,062

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hudson eXp Realty, LLC

    411 Vernon Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18203 Sunbrook Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,656

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    18203 Sunbrook Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    50 Admiral Way Dr S, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Cowan eXp Realty, LLC

    50 Admiral Way Dr S, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /77

    $699,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1382 Chatham Hills Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,977

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Radecki Highgarden Real Estate

    1382 Chatham Hills Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /32

    $362,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    410 Wood Hollow Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,326

    Last Listing Agent Beau Benjamin Real Broker, LLC

    410 Wood Hollow Ct, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    714 Faudree Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gatesy eXp Realty, LLC

    714 Faudree Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /85

    $1,974,242 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1740 W 146th St, Carmel, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,305

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1740 W 146th St, Carmel, IN 46074
  • /3

    $240,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15276 Maple Ridge Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,265

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    15276 Maple Ridge Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /28

    $552,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    665 Featherstone Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,504

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Linville Instate Realty, LLC

    665 Featherstone Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    19607 McDonald Place, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,723

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Murray CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    19607 McDonald Place, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /26

    $384,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3866 Holly Brook Dr, Carmel, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    3866 Holly Brook Dr, Carmel, IN 46074
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15564 Bethesda Cir, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,316

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tarquini Noble Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15564 Bethesda Cir, Westfield, IN 46074
  • 815 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    $384,197 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    815 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

815 James William Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15424 Eclipse Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,948

    Last Listing Agent Mary Boustani Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    15424 Eclipse Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 W 166th St Unit MBR22079768, Westfield, IN 46074

    • Land
    • 13.98 Acres
    • $100,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Lee Whitesell WKRP Indy Real Estate

    0 W 166th St Unit MBR22079768, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    409 Bedford Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,773

    Last Listing Agent Dr. Tom Galovic Dropped Members

    409 Bedford Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /92

    $899,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15726 Bethpage Trail, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,255

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15726 Bethpage Trail, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14901 Pacer Ct, Carmel, IN 46032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,228

    Last Listing Agent Eric Reed CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    14901 Pacer Ct, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /33

    $689,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15873 Hush Hickory Bend, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,205

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com

    15873 Hush Hickory Bend, Westfield, IN 46074

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home