8,218

Properties in ZIP Code 60559

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $424,614 Not Listed For Sale

      424 W 65th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      424 W 65th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Menor Ronald Menor

    • /15

      Est $330,310 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hampton Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      120 Hampton Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dugan @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $343,375 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Carlisle Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      234 Carlisle Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margot Sun HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $411,964 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vatsal Doshi Welcome Realty

    • /21

      Est $423,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Buttonwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1117 Buttonwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Simonelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $389,785 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      428 Fernwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $451,852 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      516 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stach Compass

    • /21

      Est $415,503 Not Listed For Sale

      37 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zahara Bazigos Keller Williams Infinity

    • /30

      Est $418,176 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $375,156 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25 W 55th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight Worth Clark Realty

    • /16

      Est $271,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Doe Cir Unit 15, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5826 Doe Cir Unit 15, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lux Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /2

      Est $664,079 Not Listed For Sale

      760 W 58th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      760 W 58th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Compass

    • /29

      Est $642,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 Raintree Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5804 Raintree Ln, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam McRae McRae Realty LTD.

    • /18

      Est $352,267 Not Listed For Sale

      324 59th St, Downers Grove, IL 60516

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      324 59th St, Downers Grove, IL 60516

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ricordati Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    • /19

      Est $482,484 Not Listed For Sale

      425 E 59th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      425 E 59th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hisham Bedeir Compass

    • /15

      Est $481,327 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rumsey Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      141 Rumsey Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Scott Compass

    • /35

      Est $519,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Longford Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1110 Longford Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Booth Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $549,812 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Deming Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      316 Deming Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Driscoll Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /14

      Est $677,052 Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5820 Western Ave, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GULI Compass

    • /15

      Est $319,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5649 S Cass Ave Unit 306, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5649 S Cass Ave Unit 306, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Schroeder @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $435,839 Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      317 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /37

      Est $543,751 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      231 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Lopez A.P. Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $390,876 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Oak Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      336 Oak Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ivas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /41

      Est $496,387 Not Listed For Sale

      238 S Richmond Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      238 S Richmond Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    • /13

      Est $448,459 Not Listed For Sale

      141 E Richmond St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      141 E Richmond St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Coyle Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /46

      Est $769,735 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      121 S Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $275,158 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      121 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Gersman Karges Realty

    • /28

      Est $293,552 Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      305 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Meyers HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $473,350 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      218 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Rendon Realty of America, LLC

    • /9

      Est $232,260 Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      237 S Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Newey Real Broker, LLC

    • /28

      Est $366,567 Not Listed For Sale

      237 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      237 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Gimbel Compass

    • /2

      Est $294,109 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      114 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Foley Foley Properties

    • /23

      Est $410,851 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      105 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fussaro Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $331,364 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      123 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Vitell Vitell Realty

    • /13

      Est $365,472 Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Soltys Online Brokers Inc.

    • /29

      Est $226,688 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      140 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kolpek Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /30

      Est $416,325 Not Listed For Sale

      134 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      134 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,200
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hanson Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $236,518 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $331,395 Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      31 S Lincoln St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chuman john greene Realtor

    • /37

      Est $416,332 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      20 S Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home