9,409

Homes in ZIP Code 60187

Section Image
  • /28

    $750,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1040 Mackenzie Place, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,063

    Last Listing Agent MMT Chicago, Jessica McCollum & Jani B Real Broker, LLC

    1040 Mackenzie Place, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /29

      Est $500,728 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Brookside Cir, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      301 Brookside Cir, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rusin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $1,055,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    418 W Franklin St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,185

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hughes Compass

    418 W Franklin St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /2

      Est $928,817 Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      812 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kotz Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /19

    $590,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1603 Ashton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,830

    Last Listing Agent Linda Weber @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    1603 Ashton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /47

      Est $846,939 Not Listed For Sale

      620 E Willow Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      620 E Willow Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0N125 Cottonwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,433

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    0N125 Cottonwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /2

      Est $319,979 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 N Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Hermosillo Smart Home Realty

  • /17

    $417,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    615 Polo Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,266

    Last Listing Agent Soren Winquist-Bailey Chase Real Estate LLC

    615 Polo Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /30

      Est $431,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Manchester Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1308 Manchester Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    408 E Evergreen St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,136

    Last Listing Agent Craig Doherty @properties Christies International Real Estate

    408 E Evergreen St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /8

      Est $318,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1N026 Ethel St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1N026 Ethel St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rozhon Jr Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /43

    $745,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1917 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,843

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bauman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1917 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /20

      Est $455,082 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Countryside Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      421 Countryside Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Apr 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Christudhas Solid Realty Services Inc

  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    509 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,940

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Mateja Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    509 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /2

      Est $505,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Irving Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1310 Irving Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gust Century 21 Circle

  • /29

    $429,111 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1818 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,996

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    1818 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /25

      Est $610,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Kingsbrook Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1935 Kingsbrook Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

  • /35

    $729,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    519 N Scott St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,883

    Last Listing Agent Brady Wright Fathom Realty IL LLC

    519 N Scott St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /49

      Est $880,918 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Stoddard Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      832 Stoddard Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Cho Fathom Realty IL LLC

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    817 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,463

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    817 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /34

      Est $418,049 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Pierce Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 S Pierce Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,520
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    325 E Hawthorne Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,793

    Last Listing Agent John & Dianne Wilt Realstar Realty, Inc

    325 E Hawthorne Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /39

      Est $744,623 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Tartan Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2131 Tartan Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /16

    $785,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0N 634 Knollwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,216

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Real 1 Realty

    0N 634 Knollwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /27

      Est $436,731 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      909 Webster Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hardek Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    500 W Evergreen St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,453

    Last Listing Agent Paul Trinko Coldwell Banker Realty

    500 W Evergreen St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /38

      Est $421,648 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Hazelton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      209 S Hazelton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cirafici Cirafici Real Estate

  • /33

    $652,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    752 Ralph Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,737

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Whittaker Redfin Corporation

    752 Ralph Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /17

      Est $345,763 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Hazelton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      503 S Hazelton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Neidlinger Real People Realty

  • /31

    $760,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26W185 Meadowview Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,976

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    26W185 Meadowview Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /2

      Est $1,000,687 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Parkway Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      429 Parkway Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schwager @ Properties

  • /4

    $240,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0N765 Darling St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,991

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    0N765 Darling St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /37

      Est $364,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1221 E Illinois St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michell Lukasik RE/MAX

  • /55

    $1,110,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1230 Champion Forest Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,632

1230 Champion Forest Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /23

      Est $588,794 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Prospect St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      313 N Prospect St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schwager @ Properties

  • /22

    $450,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    812 N President St, Wheaton, IL 60187

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,060

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Blankenship Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    812 N President St, Wheaton, IL 60187
    • /33

      Est $499,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1410 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Misiewicz Keller Williams Premiere Properties

  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,459,907

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    Unlisted Address
    • /36

      Est $567,647 Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Seminary Ave Unit 503, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      360 W Seminary Ave Unit 503, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,250
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home