95

Recently Sold Homes in 03598

Section Image
  • /4

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    183 Littleton Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,610

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Cole RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    183 Littleton Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6 Highland St, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 4,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dubreuil Northwind Realty

    6 Highland St, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /8

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Knot Hole Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Tardiff Tardiff Realty LLC

    6 Knot Hole Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    125 Parker Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,948

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Morrison Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    125 Parker Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /5

    $72,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    170 S Whitefield Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $14,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,102

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sleath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Littleton

    170 S Whitefield Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /31

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24 Knob Hill Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cape Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Littleton

    24 Knob Hill Rd, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    24 Franklin Ln, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • Land
    • 30.3 Acres
    • $4,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,019

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Littleton

    24 Franklin Ln, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /3

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    80 Mirror Lake Rd, Dalton, NH 03598

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent No MLS Listing Agent No MLS Listing Office

    80 Mirror Lake Rd, Dalton, NH 03598
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8 Mount Madison Ln Unit 5, Carroll, NH 03583

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Penner Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Bretton Woods

    8 Mount Madison Ln Unit 5, Carroll, NH 03583
  • /52

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    33 Fairway Drive Extension Unit 49, Carroll, NH 03575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Penner Badger Peabody & Smith Realty/Bretton Woods

    33 Fairway Drive Extension Unit 49, Carroll, NH 03575
  • /21

    $48,465

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0 Nichols Rd Unit 1, Dalton, NH 03598

    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $10,378 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Batten Coldwell Banker Realty Center Harbor NH

    0 Nichols Rd Unit 1, Dalton, NH 03598
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1790 Us 115, Carroll, NH 03595

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Crane EXP Realty

    1790 Us 115, Carroll, NH 03595
  • /50

    $49,999

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9 Laurel St, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,553

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cafarella Cameron Real Estate Group

    9 Laurel St, Whitefield, NH 03598
  • /55

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    258 Crawford Ridge Rd Unit 7, Carroll, NH 03575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sullivan Better Living Real Estate LLC

    258 Crawford Ridge Rd Unit 7, Carroll, NH 03575
  • /3

    $39,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Holly Heights Unit 84, Whitefield, NH 03598

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Stickney Northwind Realty

    0 Holly Heights Unit 84, Whitefield, NH 03598

Showing Results 81 - 95, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home