6,697

Homes in ZIP Code 75791

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    305 Lakeview St, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car garage offering 1,177 square feet of comfortable living space in Whitehouse. Known for its strong community and great location, Whitehouse offers the perfect balance of small-town living while being just minutes from Tyler and Lake Tyler. This home is full of character and potential, making it a great opportunity to create a space that

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 293-4700

    305 Lakeview St, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1708 Stephanie Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Beautiful home, no carpet, washer, dryer, and refrigerator at the property. Granite countertop, stainless steel appliances, and stove in kitchen. Living room has a electric fireplace with remote. Applications $50.00 per person over 18 yo. Pet deposit $1000 nonrefundable. No pets over 40 pounds. Call for application. Available to move in on May 01, 2026.

    Jerry Terry RE/MAX Tyler

    1708 Stephanie Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /48

    $999,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    502 Lost Creek, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,922

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wolf Realty One Group Rose

    502 Lost Creek, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /48

      Est $623,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      17231 Westlake Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17231 Westlake Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wana Crouch National Agent Network

  • /26

    $324,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    904 Peggy Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Beautifully remodeled Whitehouse home blending comfort, style, and modern updates. Relax on the inviting front porch or entertain in the private backyard oasis with a covered back porch. A cooled, insulated outdoor building is perfect for a home office, gym, studio, or retreat. Upgrades include water filtration, new roof and gutters, irrigation with wireless controls, new windows, doors, hot

    Agent Photo

    Gina Russell

    Miller Homes Group

    (430) 206-3281

    904 Peggy Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    210 Memory Ln, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Coming available May 14, 2026 – Rental Assistance WelcomeWelcome to your next home! This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom rental offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience. Step inside to find a spacious living area filled with natural light, a well-equipped kitchen with ample cabinet space, and cozy bedrooms with generous closets.Tenant is responsible for all

    210 Memory Ln, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /45

    $984,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10707 Moser Ln, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,554

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    10707 Moser Ln, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /18

      Est $345,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Golden Bay, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1917 Golden Bay, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

  • /42

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    110 Wendy Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 1,529 square feet of comfortable living space with a 2-car garage in Whitehouse—complete with a 500 sq ft guest house featuring a full kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, loft, and its own screened-in patio. Step inside the main home and you’re welcomed by an open and inviting living room with high ceilings, exposed wood beams, and a beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 294-1653

    110 Wendy Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /7

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    212 Texas 110, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $118,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Grubbs Mossy Oak Properties of Texas - Jacksonville Group

    212 Texas 110, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /19

      Est $311,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1814 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rohus Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /31

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    1811 Ruby Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Agent Photo

    Meagan Vann

    Exit Realty Pro

    (903) 488-7537

    1811 Ruby Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /35

    $352,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    900 Alex Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    900 Alex Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /28

      Est $322,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Silver Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1901 Silver Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX

  • /48

    $630,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft

    10377 Mountain View Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Listed 35K below recent appraisal - you could possibly walk into equity! Welcome to your countryside estate where refinement meets real life. Set on nearly 5 serene acres dotted with grand, mature trees, this property offers the kind of space that whispers peace while still letting you shout party by the pool. Inside, you’ll find 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths—because one bathroom per

    Agent Photo

    Genevieve Golden

    Golden Realty Group LLC

    (430) 231-5006

    10377 Mountain View Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /41

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 Rosebrook Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,845

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    401 Rosebrook Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /36

      Est $308,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1907 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brookshire Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /24

    $270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    1818 Topaz Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Charming All-Brick Home in Established Whitehouse Neighborhood! Welcome to 1818 Topaz Cove — a well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac street in Whitehouse ISD. This single-story beauty offers classic curb appeal with a brick exterior, arched entryway, mature landscaping, and a matching brick mailbox that sets the tone from the moment you arrive. Inside, the spacious

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 231-4687

    1818 Topaz Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /44

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    19555 Fonda St E, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,040

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vierkant National Agent Network

    19555 Fonda St E, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /23

      Est $280,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1716 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

  • /13

    $1,329,500

    • Land
    • 53.18 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Back Forty, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    53± Acres in Whitehouse – Development or Private Estate Opportunity Rare opportunity to own 53± acres in the highly desirable Whitehouse area, adjacent to North Forty Manor. Whether you’re looking to create a private ranch-style retreat, establish a family compound, or explore residential development potential, this property offers exceptional flexibility and location. The land features a

    Matthew Marshall Drake Real Estate

    0 Back Forty, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9606 County Road 2167, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,269

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    9606 County Road 2167, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /23

      Est $277,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1805 Waterton Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

  • /27

    $319,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    100 Leamington Spa, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on an oversized corner lot in the heart of Whitehouse. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and the convenience of a prime location directly across from Cain Elementary School. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully refreshed interior featuring fresh paint throughout and brand-new carpet,

    Jennifer Phillips eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    100 Leamington Spa, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /3

    $24,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6 Acs OFF Fm 848, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $4,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Sanders Cathy Shipp & Associates

    6 Acs OFF Fm 848, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /26

      Est $335,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1717 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /7

    $418,820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    11758 County Road 2174, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Welcome to peaceful country living in the highly sought-after Whitehouse ISD! This beautiful new construction home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,948 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a spacious half-acre lot. Step inside to an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday living and

    Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

    11758 County Road 2174, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /34

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Hillcreek St, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,915

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    107 Hillcreek St, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /33

      Est $298,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1721 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meika Latimer Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /44

    $410,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    823 Willingham Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    This 2,749-square-foot home is located in the Whitehouse ISD on 3.955 acres. Room enough for those horses your family loves, or for having animals to watch, along with the deer at the deer feeder each day. The red barn with a loft is great for hay, storage, or animals. The property actually has 5 acres, but taxes are based on only 3.9 acres. The three-car garage has 1,140 square feet, is wired

    Judie Lawley

    823 Willingham Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /24

    $244,400 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    204 Windridge Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,302

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    204 Windridge Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /23

      Est $310,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1811 Onyx Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /22

    $439,245

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    11740 Wildwood Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Stunning new construction in sought-after Whitehouse Independent School District offering modern luxury on a spacious 1/2-acre lot! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features 2,043 sq ft of heated and cooled living space with high-end finishes throughout. The open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining, highlighted by a striking 36” commercial range, sleek modern design

    Maria Hernandez Maya Properties

    11740 Wildwood Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 9 Cr 2123, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $87,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Acker NextHome Neighbors

    Lot 9 Cr 2123, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /24

      Est $323,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Crystal Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1604 Crystal Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lewis Lewis Realty

  • /48

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    702 Jaxon Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    This 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Home, built in 2014 in Whitehouse is ready for its new owner! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac on Jaxon, this home has so much to offer. When you walk in the front door, you will love the large living room which leads nicely to the kitchen and dining area. The Kitchen features granite counter tops, tons of storage, and a breakfast bar. The dining area has plenty of

    Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    702 Jaxon Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17528 Maji Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wheeler DHS Realty

    17528 Maji Rd, Whitehouse, TX 75791
    • /35

      Est $350,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Crystal Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1601 Crystal Cove, Whitehouse, TX 75791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Weaver Weaver Real Estate Partners

  • /28

    $353,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    410 Shande Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, located in desirable Whitehouse ISD, on .413 acre lot with storage building in backyard. NEW windows, NEW HVAC system, NEW irrigation system, NEW privacy fence, NEW hot water heater. Warranties included! An enclosed patio serves as a flexible space, ideal for a sunroom, 2nd living room, exercise room, play room or game room. Other standout features include

    Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

    410 Shande Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /11

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    700 E Main St, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,927

    Last Listing Agent Ann Fitzgerald Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    700 E Main St, Whitehouse, TX 75791

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home