4,571

Properties in ZIP Code 13492

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $294,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $272,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5004 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $302,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $381,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cortland Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Cortland Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $403,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $278,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /2

      Est $387,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $289,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cheriton Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Cheriton Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Crossett Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $236,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $408,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $393,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Destefanis Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $330,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Schuderer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $255,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $346,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      29 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /2

      Est $384,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      124 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Destefanis Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $297,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hamlin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $325,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Glenridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Flisnik Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $372,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $324,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $450,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      113 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $452,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Fitzgerald Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $547,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $385,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      159 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $359,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /2

      Est $341,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bayberry Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3 Bayberry Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /2

      Est $385,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Broadwood Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Broadwood Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flynn Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $321,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Clinton Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5031 Clinton Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $527,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      273 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $318,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bayberry Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Bayberry Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Filletti Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $273,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5113 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /2

      Est $525,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kingsley Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38 Kingsley Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $519,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Slaytonbush Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Slaytonbush Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lucas Listing by Four Seasons Sotheby's Inter.

    • /2

      Est $352,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $375,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Devereux Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Devereux Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /2

      Est $373,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8521 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $363,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      46 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $434,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Calais Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Calais Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Fanning Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $377,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      8436 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8436 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $285,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      8050 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8050 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lenahan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $314,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5012 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home