7,064

Whitestown, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $126,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    113 Marino St Unit 111, Oriskany, NY 13424

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stewart Listing by eXp Realty

    113 Marino St Unit 111, Oriskany, NY 13424
    • /2

      Est $333,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      83 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Decosty Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /2

    $266,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6 Sprucedale Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,164

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Reynolds Listing by Century 21 Galloway Realty

    6 Sprucedale Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $411,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      63 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Retta Deering Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    59 Bedford Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,777

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    59 Bedford Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $256,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5315 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1 Willow Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,559

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Bungert Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    1 Willow Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $310,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5303 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocco DePerno Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    113 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,775

    Last Listing Agent Michele Reid Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    113 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424
    • /2

      Est $253,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,297
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,911

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    15 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $231,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Holiday Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Holiday Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /2

    $185,400

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6 1st St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,117

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    6 1st St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $203,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodside Terrace, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Woodside Terrace, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Reinfelds Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    146 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

146 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $152,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      72 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Keller Listing by Peterson Properties

  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5 East St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kitchen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    5 East St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $367,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /2

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    28 3rd St, Yorkville, NY 13495

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,674

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    28 3rd St, Yorkville, NY 13495
    • /2

      Est $334,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12 Berra Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,589

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    12 Berra Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $323,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      5134 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5134 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember MVAR NONMEMBER

  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    546 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,850

    Last Listing Agent Mark Karten Listing by Karten Real Estate Services LLC

    546 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $362,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Herthum Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      52 Herthum Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /2

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1406 Ney Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,701

1406 Ney Ave, Utica, NY 13502
    • /2

      Est $406,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Harts Hill Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,611

18 Fairdale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $418,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stephen St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Stephen St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Filletti Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8619 Aitken Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,827

    Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    8619 Aitken Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $407,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6214 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,469

    Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    6214 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424
    • /2

      Est $369,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kuhn Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15 Jonathan Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,552

    Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    15 Jonathan Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $427,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bobs Brae, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      306 Bobs Brae, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Benson Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4 Oakdale Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,432

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    4 Oakdale Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $352,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Olena Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Abend Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

  • /2

    $210,940

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15 8th St, Yorkville, NY 13495

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,734

    Last Listing Agent JC Pantola Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    15 8th St, Yorkville, NY 13495
    • /2

      Est $346,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      126 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12 Pine St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,237

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Grace Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    12 Pine St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
    • /2

      Est $287,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Marilyn Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Marilyn Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home