Est $524,260 Not Listed For Sale
7 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $442/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $495,000
- Jan 19, 2023
Last Listing Agent John Heffernan Compass
Est $524,260 Not Listed For Sale
7 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Heffernan Compass
Est $469,871 Not Listed For Sale
33 Acorn Rd, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn DeSario Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties
Est $534,230 Not Listed For Sale
140 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Helgesen Better Living Real Estate, LLC
Est $539,195 Not Listed For Sale
160 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Rosen Rosen Realty Inc.
Est $716,095 Not Listed For Sale
266 Sportsmans Trail, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nate Rock Engel & Volkers Boston
Est $734,895 Not Listed For Sale
1300 Auburn St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doug Crane Conway - Bridgewater
Est $555,502 Not Listed For Sale
876 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Lindo ELITE Property Group LLC
Est $587,423 Not Listed For Sale
870 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Mellett Tullish & Clancy
Est $612,205 Not Listed For Sale
722 Temple St, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.
Est $710,828 Not Listed For Sale
22 Old Mansion Ln, Whitman, MA 02382
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole Callahan Silverstone Capeside Realty Group
Est $658,010 Not Listed For Sale