Est $711,947 Not Listed For Sale
552 Pine St, Whitman, MA 02382
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $254/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $585,000
- Oct 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Carl Djusberg Djust Realty