6,232

Whitman, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $801,982 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      809 Washington St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /24

      Est $592,490 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /34

      Est $659,121 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $518,903 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      52 Chestnut St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ita Lynch ELITE Realty Advisors

    • /21

      Est $505,131 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Vernon St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Vernon St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Doherty Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /26

      Est $460,775 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Beulah St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      260 Beulah St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Rounseville Red Door Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $586,989 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      21 Rock St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $519,998 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Harriet Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Harriet Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Cavallo Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $557,337 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Jenkins Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      68 Jenkins Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Oliveira Fossella McMenamy Realty

    • /23

      Est $538,075 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Alden St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      91 Alden St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newton Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /37

      Est $525,590 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Commercial St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 Commercial St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hickey HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /30

      Est $486,707 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Commercial St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      344 Commercial St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hayes eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $622,057 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dyer Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Dyer Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Miller Yes We Can Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $583,175 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Whitman Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 Whitman Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Bulman Group Conway - Hanover

    • /22

      Est $688,357 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Charles St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      89 Charles St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $432,454 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Court St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      63 Court St Unit 2, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevenson Compass

    • /25

      Est $413,489 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Colebrook Blvd Unit 9, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Colebrook Blvd Unit 9, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Bossi Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /24

      Est $413,610 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Colebrook Blvd Unit 4, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Colebrook Blvd Unit 4, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /30

      Est $912,362 Not Listed For Sale

      157 South Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      157 South Ave, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance McWade Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /27

      Est $556,868 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Brigham St, Whitman, MA 02382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      110 Brigham St, Whitman, MA 02382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,449
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dara Desroches Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home