23,895

Willis, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $769,231 per Acre

    179 Mill St, Willis, TX 77378

    .13 acre cleared lot with water sewer and gas available. Zoned Commercial

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Stenson

    Connect Realty.com

    (936) 243-1628

    179 Mill St, Willis, TX 77378
  • /35

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    327 Honey Mesquite Path, Willis, TX 77318

    Furnished lease. Property features 4 bedrooms 3 and a half bath , gameroom and a private study. Big island kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Primary room with en suite bathroom, doble sinks and ample walk in closet. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom and another bedroom has it's own en suite bathroom. Located at the desirable neighborhood of Maybella Forest in

    Luisa Armida Zarco Properties, LLC

    327 Honey Mesquite Path, Willis, TX 77318
  • /11

    $159,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11930 Detar Ct, Willis, TX 77378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton William Trails

    11930 Detar Ct, Willis, TX 77378
    • /7

      Est $103,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      12032 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12032 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Johnson eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $326,010

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    9726 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to the Princeton II by Smith Douglas Homes in Enclave at Willis. This 2,841 sq. ft. two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a private study, and a media room with an open-concept layout ideal for entertaining. The kitchen offers granite countertops, 42 cabinets, subway tile backsplash, and a large single-basin sink overlooking the dining and family room. Vinyl flooring runs

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    9726 Enclave Ridge Rd, Willis, TX 77318
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    57 Open Range Trail Unit 43, Willis, TX 77318

    Ready for a fresh start? Embrace the excitement of homeownership in RockRose Ranch with our exclusive move-in specials! Seize the chance to experience comfort in 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering 1568 sq. ft. of modern living space. This community offers a resort-style pool, walking trails, and fire pits in a tranquil, countryside setting, with easy access to shopping. Get your dream home at

    Stephanie Taylor Rockrose Ranch

    57 Open Range Trail Unit 43, Willis, TX 77318
  • /6

    $24,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12075 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • $497,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Doll Real Broker, LLC

    12075 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /19

      Est $120,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      10057 Calendar St, Willis, TX 77318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10057 Calendar St, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

  • /20

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $82,781 per Acre

    15921 Ridge Oak Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    Where can I purchase land in a beautiful country setting with rolling hills outside the city, but near enough, so I do not have to travel too far to enjoy shopping, restaurants, and a great grocery? I’m glad you asked, I have your solution in this listing offering a beautiful 1.51 acres in the heart of Willis. land in the hot selling Republic Grand Ranch community. The developers selectively

    Agent Photo

    Janet Williams

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    (936) 410-4305

    15921 Ridge Oak Rd, Willis, TX 77378
  • /49

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14822 Spica Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome Home to New Construction in the Fabulous Manned Gated Community of Port Aquarius. This extraordinary custom built home, is Lake living at its best. Highlights include statement lighting, custom title and backsplash designs and private balcony off the master suite. Kitchen boost SS appliances, soft close cabinets, under cabinet mounted lighting, large pantry, pot filler at the cooktop, and

    Nicky Gomez CB&A, Realtors

    14822 Spica Ct, Willis, TX 77318
  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12398 Bagwell Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,230

    Last Listing Agent Traci Myers Myers & Lindsey Real Estate

    12398 Bagwell Rd, Willis, TX 77378
    • /18

      Est $236,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      11198 Apple Tree St, Willis, TX 77318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11198 Apple Tree St, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ximena Anderson Resident Realty, LTD

  • /23

    $350,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $68,093 per Acre

    15973 Ridge Oak Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    Discover the perfect opportunity to create your ideal living space on this expansive 5-acre partially wooded lot in Republic Grand Ranch, nestled just north of The Woodlands and Lake Conroe. You are less than an hour from Lake Livingston, where you can enjoy boating among other activities. This stunning location offers the tranquility of nature combined with convenient access to nearby amenities.

    Agent Photo

    Sharla Cole

    Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    (936) 265-0643

    15973 Ridge Oak Rd, Willis, TX 77378
  • /28

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11933 Summer Oak Trail, Willis, TX 77318

    Gorgeous one-story home in Summerwood Trails—move-in ready! Ideally located on a quiet, low-traffic cul-de-sac street, this home features a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout perfect for modern living. An impressive foyer welcomes you into a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a stylish island kitchen and bright dining space—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Matea Siljeg Levitate Real Estate

    11933 Summer Oak Trail, Willis, TX 77318
  • /11

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11946 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318

    • Land
    • 6,298 Sq Ft
    • $380,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Delatorre HomeSmart

    11946 Canal St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /10

      Est $138,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      12668 Andwood St, Willis, TX 77318

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12668 Andwood St, Willis, TX 77318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schamel Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /20

    $152,500

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $75,871 per Acre

    15291 Forest Grove Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    Are you searching for a tranquil retreat away from the hustle and bustle? Look no further! This exceptional 2-acre lot offers the perfect setting for your dream home. With no rear neighbors and ample space to enjoy, you'll have the privacy and serenity you desire. Seize the opportunity to create your personal sanctuary in this picturesque community.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Groom

    Vive Realty LLC

    (936) 236-9039

    15291 Forest Grove Dr, Willis, TX 77378
  • /9

    $1,915 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    433 N Meadows Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    The Venice Plan is a charming two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The owner’s retreat is located on the first floor for added privacy, while the second floor features three additional bedrooms and a spacious flex space perfect for a playroom, office, or second living area. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, ideal for gatherings. This home also

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    433 N Meadows Dr, Willis, TX 77378
  • /18

    $266,480 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    406 Starfly Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,333

    Last Listing Agent Lani Stallings Rise Up Realty LLC

    406 Starfly Dr, Willis, TX 77378
    • /25

      Est $247,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      12644 Sandy Ln, Willis, TX 77378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12644 Sandy Ln, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stenson Connect Realty.com

  • /12

    $221,454

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $112,585 per Acre

    Lot 1 Paradise Point Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to Paradise Acres—a lightly restricted acreage community in the heart of rapidly growing Willis, TX. This 1.967-acre tract is ready for use now with a 30x50 pole barn, private well and electricity already on site! Whether you need space for 4H projects, storage or a weekend setup, you can start enjoying the land immediately and build your home later when the time is right. The property is

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 280-7978

    Lot 1 Paradise Point Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /20

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 S Trice St Unit 2, Willis, TX 77378

    Experience luxury living in this stunning home located in a prime location. This property boasts high-end finishes, spacious living areas, and a beautifully landscaped backyard perfect for entertaining. With top-of-the-line appliances and a modern design, this home is sure to impress even the most discerning renters. Don't miss out on the opportunity to own this exquisite property. Contact me for

    Eric Wolter Connect Realty.com

    202 S Trice St Unit 2, Willis, TX 77378
  • /3

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11831 Park Slope Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,050

    Last Listing Agent Danny Williams Texans Real Estate LLC

    11831 Park Slope Dr, Willis, TX 77318
    • /25

      Est $243,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      12584 Sandy Ln, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12584 Sandy Ln, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /40

    $124,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,989 Sq Ft
    • $217,713 per Acre

    12995 Point Aquarius, Willis, TX 77318

    Beautiful 1/2 acre lot in the highly desirable and prestigious gated community of Point Aquarius on Lake Conroe that is just perfect for your custom home. This lot is located next to a greenspace offering extra privacy. The lot is partially cleared and depending on where home is built some of the trees can be left for shade. A recent survey has been done so the property boundary lines are clearly

    Agent Photo

    Geneva Carpenter

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    (936) 213-6761

    12995 Point Aquarius, Willis, TX 77318
  • /32

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12140 Goliad Ln, Willis, TX 77378

    Welcome to this inviting four bedroom, two bath home tucked into a quiet neighborhood, offering a comfortable and welcoming atmosphere that feels like home from the moment you arrive. The open concept living area creates a natural flow for everyday living and casual gatherings, anchored by a spacious kitchen with ample counter space that opens seamlessly to the main living areas. Cozy bedrooms

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    12140 Goliad Ln, Willis, TX 77378
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12501 Falls Ct, Willis, TX 77318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,660

    Last Listing Agent Candis Hidalgo Real Broker, LLC

    12501 Falls Ct, Willis, TX 77318
    • /29

      Est $203,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      15915 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15915 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Merrily Thompson Southern Luxury Realty

  • /8

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $235,000 per Acre

    13391 Country Oak Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Lakeside living at its best. 1 Acre on lake Conroe with lake views. Building pad professionally built with 410 loads of select fill spread and compacted in 8 inch lifts. The building pad measures 108 feet wide X 80 feet plus in length. Very large pad ready for your dream home to be built on it. There is a 100 foot plus culvert in front of the property, with virtually no ditch in front of the

    Agent Photo

    Bill Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (936) 297-6867

    13391 Country Oak Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /36

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10088 Calendar St, Willis, TX 77318

    ONE OF THE BRAND NEW HOMES BUILT BY 3G THIS 3 BEDROOM HOME HAS A FEW THINGS MISSING IN SOME OF THE OTHER HOMES 1. FULLY FENCED 2. SOFT CLOSE CABINETS 3. GARBAGE DISPOSAL 4. CEILING FANS ALL BEDROOMS HELP KEEP COOL 5. ALL CABINETS AND DRAWERS HAVE KNOBS OR HANDLES (NICE TOUCH. 6. BOTH BATHROOMS HAVE TILE SURROUNDS JUST A BETTER LOOK 7. ALL THE FLOORS ARE WOOD GRAIN TILE (EASY TO CLEAN) THE KITCHEN

    Steve Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    10088 Calendar St, Willis, TX 77318
    • /34

      Est $314,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      15891 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15891 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Merrily Thompson Southern Luxury Realty

  • /12

    $168,000

    • Land
    • 2.84 Acres
    • $59,159 per Acre

    Lot 21 E Double Creek Rd, Willis, TX 77378

    Tucked inside the quiet Hillcreek subdivision, this unrestricted 2.8-acre tract (with the ability to purchase the adjoining 2.4 acres for a total of 5.2 acres) offers the space and freedom to create exactly what you want. With a versatile layout and plenty of usable land, there’s room for a custom home, shop, animals or simply extra breathing room to enjoy the outdoors. Whether you're ready to

    Agent Photo

    Evan Ballew

    Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    (936) 300-1862

    Lot 21 E Double Creek Rd, Willis, TX 77378
  • /41

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11676 Whirlaway Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    Welcome to this beautiful one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private office with a closet—perfect for working from home or flexible living space. Tall ceilings and an open-concept layout create a bright, spacious feel throughout. The stunning kitchen overlooks the living room and features an oversized island with quartz countertops and a stylish mosaic backsplash, making it

    Jacqueline Horton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    11676 Whirlaway Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /8

    $183,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15931 Forest Grove Dr, Willis, TX 77378

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $91,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ryan Grand Ranch Properties

    15931 Forest Grove Dr, Willis, TX 77378
    • /18

      Est $236,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      15533 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15533 Mckay Rd, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 233 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bacon Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /8

    $41,499

    • Land
    • 5,797 Sq Ft
    • $311,788 per Acre

    0 Kickapoo Trail Unit 2980419, Willis, TX 77378

    Discover this inviting wooded lot in the Arrowhead Lakes subdivision — a prime setting with mature trees, privacy, and a ready-made canvas for your next home. The lot features city water and electricity available at the street, making the building process much smoother. The community offers attractive amenities including a lake toward the back of the subdivision, a community pool, and facilities

    Agent Photo

    Maria Vega

    AAA Realty

    (936) 236-7043

    0 Kickapoo Trail Unit 2980419, Willis, TX 77378
  • /27

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12998 Sorrento Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, two-story home features plenty of space and storage, with a low tax rate and low HOA fee! Sorrento Bay is a small, pocket community with charming bungalow-style homes. This home features a modern feel & an open concept. The kitchen connects seamlessly to the living area. Blinds throughout & refrigerator included. Spacious primary bedroom w ceiling fan, an en-suite

    Cassi Risseeuw Hutson Realty Partners

    12998 Sorrento Bay Dr, Willis, TX 77318
  • /20

    $168,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12351 Sword Point Ct, Willis, TX 77378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    12351 Sword Point Ct, Willis, TX 77378
    • /32

      Est $174,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W Marlin St, Willis, TX 77378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      711 W Marlin St, Willis, TX 77378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home