3,750

Homes in ZIP Code 11596

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,055,696 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Shields Ave Unit 124, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      112 Shields Ave Unit 124, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Frade Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fordham St Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      105 Fordham St Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Polinsky Goldilocks Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $981,535 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winthrop Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Winthrop Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jarvis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $902,581 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Temple St Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      18 Temple St Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Pereira Classic Service Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $946,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Amherst St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2 Amherst St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorna De Bellegarde Howard Hanna Coach

    • /2

      Est $993,772 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sherman Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      108 Sherman Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celia Santos LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $858,918 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Willis Ave Unit 1, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      643 Willis Ave Unit 1, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Faraldo Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $882,449 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Cushing Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      197 Cushing Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Damian Ross Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winthrop St Unit 2nd floor, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1961
      7 Winthrop St Unit 2nd floor, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jarvis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $928,212 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Willis Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      678 Willis Ave Unit 2, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tania Monteiro Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Willis Ave Unit 1, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      678 Willis Ave Unit 1, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $831,031 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Willis Ave Unit 11, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      674 Willis Ave Unit 11, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angie Crescenzi BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • /2

      Est $985,077 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sherman Ave Unit A, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 Sherman Ave Unit A, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jung Mi Lee Promise Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $828,400 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Burkhard Ave Unit 2nd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      456 Burkhard Ave Unit 2nd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Walsh Four Seasons Realty Team

    • 54 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,702,745 Not Listed For Sale

      54 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      54 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chintan Trivedi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Horton Hwy Unit 479, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 6,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      477 Horton Hwy Unit 479, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Milovcic Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,004,000 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      179 Hillside Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Scarantino Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /2

      Est $1,199,493 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Andrews Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      389 Andrews Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 394 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,056,201 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      394 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 388 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,709,910 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      388 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Barry Patricia Rummel

    • 389 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,500,249 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      389 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 396 Andrews Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,595,635 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Andrews Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      396 Andrews Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Clark Howard Hanna Coach

    • 138 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,102,325 Not Listed For Sale

      138 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      138 E Williston Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 678 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $974,870 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      678 Foch Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

• 24 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $966,943 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Clara Valderrama Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 23 Smith Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,098,721 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Smith Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23 Smith Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,500
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Borukhov Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 250 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,183,822 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      250 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Feb 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Johnson John North Star Home Services Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,105,698 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      278 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sanchez Signature Premier Properties

    • 297 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,168,847 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      297 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Muhittin Ilkay ZI Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      713 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jean Harris Signature Premier Properties

    • 155 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $932,693 Not Listed For Sale

      155 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      155 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Athena Menoudakos Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 175 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $821,000 Not Listed For Sale

      175 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      175 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jan 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Helen McGuire Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 145 Schley Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      Est $2,009,898 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Schley Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      145 Schley Ave, Albertson, NY 11507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Clark Howard Hanna Coach

    • 179 Center St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $982,472 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Center St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      179 Center St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pitchayan HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 218 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,006,931 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      218 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peyer LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,009,703 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      222 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $869,306 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      248 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mangia Redfin Real Estate

    • 268 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $911,873 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      268 Colonial Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    • 96 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $952,846 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      96 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle su Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 80 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $916,681 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      80 Lipton Ln, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rodriguez Century 21 Monticello Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home