3,750

Homes in ZIP Code 11596

Section Image
    • 412 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $896,423 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      412 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Castoria LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

  • 131 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    131 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,024

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Zhang Keller Williams Realty Greater

    131 Charles St, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 437 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,025,931 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      437 Mineola Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

  • 222 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $815,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    222 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,018

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zangre Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    222 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 397 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      Est $857,224 Not Listed For Sale

      397 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      397 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Alicanti Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 492 Nassau Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $812,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    492 Nassau Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,134

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia Weichert Realtors Performance

    492 Nassau Blvd, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 417 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      Est $768,782 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      417 Burkhard Ave, Mineola, NY 11501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rivera Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • 42 Ogden Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    42 Ogden Ave, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,424

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    42 Ogden Ave, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 460 Horton Hwy, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,333,228 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Horton Hwy, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      460 Horton Hwy, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • 45 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    45 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,334

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Barry Patricia Rummel

    45 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 69 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,364,967 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      69 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giordano Real Broker NY LLC

  • 512 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $998,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    512 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,389

    Last Listing Agent George Mouroulis NOVELTY HOMES LLC

    512 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 85 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $989,205 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      85 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Monachelli Howard Hanna Coach

  • 589 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $1,159,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    589 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,336

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Iglesias Serhant LLC

    589 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 14 Astor Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $882,919 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Astor Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      14 Astor Place, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baur BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • 119 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $950,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    119 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,198

    Last Listing Agent Aamir Hussain Best American Homes Inc

    119 Sheridan Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 500 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $884,849 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      500 Marcellus Rd, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

  • 447 Burkhard Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $870,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    447 Burkhard Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,310

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Diaz Compass Greater NY LLC

    447 Burkhard Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 529 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $909,092 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      529 Liberty Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tania Monteiro Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 154 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $875,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    154 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,712

    Last Listing Agent Lori Spano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    154 Park Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 529 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $719,454 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      529 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjing Qu Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • 75 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $910,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    75 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,242

    Last Listing Agent Farieda Gulmohamad Beba Realty Inc

    75 Cornwell Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 525 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $781,239 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      525 Concord Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,250
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Bryson Howard Hanna Coach

  • 77 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $915,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    77 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,734

    Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    77 Brunswick Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 137 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $1,035,693 Not Listed For Sale

      137 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 William St, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Brady Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

  • 21 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,530,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,015

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    21 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 11 Post Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Est $2,738,794 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Post Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Post Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jarvis Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • 33 Donald St, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,505,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    33 Donald St, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,166

    Last Listing Agent Nina Jean Harris Signature Premier Properties

    33 Donald St, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 46 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,652,110 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      46 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Krispeal Serhant LLC

  • 100 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $812,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    100 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,367

    Last Listing Agent Satish Kundra SK Realty And Associates

    100 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 22 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,477,773 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      22 Orchard Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sullivan-Piscopia Howard Hanna Coach

  • 40 Syracuse St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $775,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    40 Syracuse St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,492

    Last Listing Agent Michael DellAccio Century 21 AA Realty

    40 Syracuse St, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 35 Meritoria Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,972,605 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Meritoria Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      35 Meritoria Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Siderakis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 54 Robbins Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,460,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    54 Robbins Dr, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,471

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

    54 Robbins Dr, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 528 Roslyn Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,412,555 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Roslyn Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      528 Roslyn Rd, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• 25 Princeton St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $840,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25 Princeton St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,843

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Katsigiorgis Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    25 Princeton St, Williston Park, NY 11596
    • 207 Earl St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,364,195 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Earl St, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      207 Earl St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DeFranco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 409 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

    $1,170,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    409 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,721

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Karp Signature Premier Properties

    409 Titus Way, East Williston, NY 11596
    • 205 Harvard St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Est $1,120,652 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Harvard St, East Williston, NY 11596

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      205 Harvard St, East Williston, NY 11596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lavelle Howard Hanna Coach

  • 143 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    $760,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    143 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,379

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda May Crespo Howard Hanna Coach

    143 Broad St, Williston Park, NY 11596

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home