$125,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
534 S Western Ave, Winchester, IN 47394
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 825 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $123,169
Last Listing Agent Paul Faddis Tarter Realty Auction and Appraisal Company
534 S Western Ave, Winchester, IN 47394