2,381

Properties in ZIP Code 18091

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $282,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      804 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $551,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Mountain Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 E Mountain Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    • /2

      Est $342,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Water St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      148 Water St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chiafeng Chuang HomeStarr Realty

    • /8

      Est $357,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      17 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /2

      Est $394,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      112 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $443,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 8th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      44 8th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,815

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $230,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $505,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jason Terrace, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      124 Jason Terrace, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /2

      Est $711,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Broad Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1310 Broad Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gassler Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $316,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Church Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1450 Church Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Loretto Wanamaker BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $274,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      524 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Laronge RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $223,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      516 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /2

      Est $305,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      855 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Riedinger IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /21

      Est $442,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      747 N Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McKeown McKeown Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $202,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      59 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Strubhar BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /2

      Est $331,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      358 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $254,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 S Broadway, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

• /26

      Est $192,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      77 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christian Fehrenbacher BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $205,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 N Lehigh Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $344,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Kromer Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      248 Kromer Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $252,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Old Allentown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      383 Old Allentown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kessler Realty Executives

    • /28

      Est $412,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Mountain Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      211 W Mountain Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Elbert Bellman & Radcliff

    • /17

      Est $327,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Maple St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      429 Maple St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Evans BHGRE Valley Partners

    • /22

      Est $220,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 3rd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      303 E 3rd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $311,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fairview Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      202 Fairview Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Renaldi The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    • /28

      Est $442,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Delaware Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      341 Delaware Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $305,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 E 5th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      49 E 5th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gerry Prudent Real Estate Associates

    • /24

      Est $334,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 E 2nd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      206 E 2nd St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

• /9

      Est $476,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Sullivan Trail, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6555 Sullivan Trail, Pen Argyl, PA 18072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $400,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 E 5th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 11,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 E 5th St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $435,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 E Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      249 E Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Sukeena CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /15

      Est $281,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Alpha Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      521 Alpha Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Fady Salloum CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /20

      Est $325,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 E Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      283 E Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Muhammad Progressive Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $370,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Liberty St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      518 Liberty St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,900
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kessler Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /11

      Est $296,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Alpha Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      172 Alpha Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

• /21

      Est $251,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Fairview Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      186 Fairview Ave, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Kuebler IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /12

      Est $238,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Jefferson St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      122 Jefferson St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Jenkins Pocono Advantage Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $391,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 W Moorestown Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    • /41

      Est $230,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Liberty St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      425 Liberty St, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Abramson Country Classic Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $548,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Miller Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1253 Miller Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Merry Cardone Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home