6,750

Homes in ZIP Code 03087

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $2,189,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

  • /53

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    28 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,611

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hazzard REAL Broker NH, LLC

    28 Woodvue Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /5

      Est $440,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Armstrong Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Armstrong Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Yennaco Peretz RE/MAX

  • /44

    $779,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12 Juniper Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,717

    Last Listing Agent Mark McGinn McGinn & Associates Realty, LLC

    12 Juniper Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /26

      Est $407,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

  • /51

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    17 Glendenin Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,199

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    17 Glendenin Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /42

      Est $675,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Grove St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Larocque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /60

    $880,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,134

    Last Listing Agent Bill Eacrett DiPietro Group Real Estate

    7 Heritage Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $1,290,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Burke BHHS Verani Meredith

  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    44 Hadleigh Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,400

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinlan Classified Realty Group

    44 Hadleigh Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /38

      Est $671,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /60

    $4,200,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6 Lancaster Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 13,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,192,656

    Last Listing Agent Susan Burns Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6 Lancaster Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /32

      Est $684,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

  • /57

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13 Lamplighter Village Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,097

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Childs BHHS Verani Londonderry

    13 Lamplighter Village Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $2,886,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /46

    $885,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 Fordway Extension, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,523

    Last Listing Agent Scott Moore BHHS Verani Londonderry

    3 Fordway Extension, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $2,220,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Granite Hill Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Liffmann Keller Williams Realty Success

  • 15 Appleton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15 Appleton Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,350

    Last Listing Agent Siri Wilbur Kamien BHHS Verani Londonderry

    15 Appleton Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /41

      Est $470,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gardner Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Gardner Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

  • /49

    $1,477,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    24 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,123

    Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    24 Rolling Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /39

      Est $815,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fox St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2 Fox St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

  • /47

    $1,105,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11 Midtrail Crossing Ln, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Letourneau BHHS Verani Nashua

    11 Midtrail Crossing Ln, Windham, NH 03087
    • /53

      Est $961,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rocky Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      19 Rocky Ridge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $910,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    51 Trails Edge Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor O'Brien 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    51 Trails Edge Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /23

      Est $839,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Harvest Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12 Harvest Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey Giampa, LLC/Seabrook Beach

  • /46

    $1,475,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    47 Cobbetts Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,972

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    47 Cobbetts Pond Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $2,174,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sawtelle Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      31 Sawtelle Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Curran RE/MAX

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 9 Newbury Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $286,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Coco BHHS Verani Salem

    Lot 9 Newbury Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $1,011,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

  • /4

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    18 Hawthorne Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,665

    Last Listing Agent Bill Eacrett DiPietro Group Real Estate

    18 Hawthorne Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /13

      Est $449,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Short St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Short St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giakoumakis Pierre Peloquin Realty

  • /47

    $758,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    108 S Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Anchorage Real Estate Group

    108 S Shore Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $479,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Spring St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron April RE/MAX Bentley's

  • /56

    $640,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    60 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,665

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    60 Horseshoe Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /40

      Est $702,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 1st St, Windham, NH 03087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 1st St, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

  • /45

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    72 Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,440

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Saunders Foundation Brokerage Group

    72 Lowell Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /30

      Est $533,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank J. West West Real Estate

  • /59

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    19 Hardwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,396

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Guilbeault Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    19 Hardwood Rd, Windham, NH 03087
    • /10

      Est $264,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      50 Ministerial Rd, Windham, NH 03087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cooper Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /29

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9 Cardinal Rd, Windham, NH 03087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,899

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    9 Cardinal Rd, Windham, NH 03087

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home