17,952

Homes in ZIP Code 33881

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $221,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Palm Nut Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2110 Palm Nut Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,700
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephie Hutton LAKE AVENUE REALTY LLC

  • /56

    $198,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    492 Lakeside Ranch Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. LAKEFRONT LIVING FOR UNDER $200K, MOTITVATED SELLER!!! Why pay lot rent when you can enjoy the charm and tranquility in this beautifully renovated, Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom/2 Bath 2006 home in Winter Haven! Nestled in the serene, gated 55+ Lakeside Ranch community on Lake Henry. This home is move-in ready and offers a host of modern updates, including New

    Cheryl Brewer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    492 Lakeside Ranch Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1508 Avenue H NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,433

    Last Listing Agent Chodry Andre TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1508 Avenue H NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Thelma Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2018 Thelma Dr, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Reyes LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /42

    $209,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    429 Siberian Cypress Cir Unit 360, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Lot #360 / 3 B / 3 BA / 1,992 Sq. Ft. / $209,800.00 Beautiful Like New 2023 Home! Builder's Model Showpiece - 2023 Erica Model in popular Cypress Creek Village! This large, one-owner home is located on a pond lot! It has a glass window enclosed screen room overlooking a patio and pond beyond. Enter into the large open concept home and look across the large Living Room, Dining Room, and Kitchen.

    Jennifer Meyers CRF Communities

    429 Siberian Cypress Cir Unit 360, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $330,115 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    492 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,927

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    492 Ituna Cir, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6693 Briarhill Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6693 Briarhill Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Villardi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /82

    $59,980

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    31 Alpine Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Discover a retirement retreat in the heart of sunny Central Florida! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home is nestled within Swiss Village, a 55+ active community on Lake Henry. Step inside to find laminate flooring throughout and a spacious main bedroom. Major updates have already been handled - there is a rubber roof and is approximately 10 years old, the HVAC system is just 3 years

    Chrissy Walter Sunset Home Sales

    31 Alpine Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3407 Avenue J NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,341

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Martinez CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    3407 Avenue J NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • 415 Seagull Dr Unit 415, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Seagull Dr Unit 415, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      415 Seagull Dr Unit 415, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torres CRF Communities

  • /45

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    564 Chickasaw Loop Unit 34, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Hidden Cove East / Lot #34 / 2 Bedroom/2 Bath / 840 Sq. Ft. / $45,000.00 PRICE REDUCED ALMOST 3K!!! This home is located in the beautiful Hidden Cove East community, and is unusually hard to find a home as gorgeous as this one! Once residents purchase, they stay, so homes do not come on the market very often. Jump on this gorgeous home that has: New A/C Compressor Roof (2 years old) Sprinkler

    Jennifer Torres CRF Communities

    564 Chickasaw Loop Unit 34, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    399 Sunfish Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,223

    Last Listing Agent Cole Bataille STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC

    399 Sunfish Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $269,897 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Avenue P NE Unit A&B, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      226 Avenue P NE Unit A&B, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Scott WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $48,515 per Acre

    0 N A Unit MFRO6227442, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    Vacant land for sale in Winter Haven, Florida (33880)! This 1.01-acre lot offers a great opportunity to build a custom spot or invest in a desirable Central Florida location. Enjoy the space, flexibility, and convenience of being close to local amenities while still having room to create your ideal retreat. Pin Location: Latitude 27.94512674, Longitude -81.74712260. Note: buyers I emphasize the

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 N A Unit MFRO6227442, Winter Haven, FL 33880
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2553 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,128

    Holiday Builders Eden Hills

    2553 Mariah Place, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
    • /2

      Est $273,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3002 Royal Tern Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /40

    $56,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    715 Century Ln Unit 715, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bed | 2 Bath | 784 square foot | $56,900 (Hidden Golf Club- Lot 715) Located in highly sought after 55+ community! This well-maintained furnished home offers a bright, open layout. Highlights include- No rear neighbors! All new windows, AC (5 years), Inside laundry, spacious lanai. Home also has large carport with golf cart parking in rear. Enjoy the beautifully maintained 18-hole golf course.

    Brandi Sappington CRF Communities

    715 Century Ln Unit 715, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10 Pilot Place, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,472

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hurry ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC

    10 Pilot Place, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $342,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3612 Julius Estates Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

  • /32

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    2221 20th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and classic Florida living. Located directly across from the Lake Hartridge boat ramp and Lake Hartridge Nature Park, you’ll enjoy instant access to the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes—one of Central Florida’s most desirable waterways for boating, fishing, and recreation. Inside, every detail has been

    Stetson Russell REAL FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2221 20th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2208 Lois Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Scammell MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2208 Lois Blvd, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
    • /2

      Est $331,477 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Marsh Landing Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5771 Marsh Landing Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sejida Self OPULENT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

  • /37

    $48,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    277 Alpine Dr Unit 277, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Swiss Village / Lot #277 / 2 Bed/2 Bath / 1,484 Sq. Ft. / LAKE VIEW FOR $48,000.00 PRICE HAS BEEN REDUCED ALMOST 5K!!! 4 POINT INSPECTION HAS ALREADY BEEN DONE!! This spacious home is right across from the water and on a corner lot. It provides: New Gutters & Fascia, Double carport, New Appliances, Refreshed Kitchen (with new countertops, paint, hardware), New Kitchen/bathroom LVP flooring &

    Jennifer Torres CRF Communities

    277 Alpine Dr Unit 277, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2312 Rose Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,518

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Plaza Sr KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    2312 Rose Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $295,625 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Lake Lucerne Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      283 Lake Lucerne Way, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Butler BROKERS REALTY OF CENTRAL FLOR

  • /30

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    2015 6th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    LOOKING FOR THAT AMAZING HOME? Discover it in this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom beauty featuring a NEW roof (2025), NEW A/C unit (2026), NEW water heater (2025), and NEW electrical service panel (2026)—perfectly positioned just opposite Jewett Middle Academy. Enjoy your morning coffee on the radiant front porch before stepping into a bright and welcoming interior where the living room

    Sarita Khan SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC

    2015 6th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • 196 Edelweiss Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    $25,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    196 Edelweiss Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 393 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Walter Sunset Home Sales

    196 Edelweiss Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $413,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Sandpiper Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1004 Sandpiper Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,426
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /27

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    928 La Quinta Blvd Unit 210, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1,324 Sq. Ft. | $79,900 Four Lakes Golf Club Lot 210 Price Reduced $10K from $89,900 to $79,900! Golf Course Retreat and Spit-Level Florida Room Welcome home to this beautifully maintained retreat featuring shaded views of the 9th tee on our private 18-hole golf course - the perfect setting for relaxed Florida living. This spacious home offers privacy and comfort with

    Cheryl Dobbs CRF Communities

    928 La Quinta Blvd Unit 210, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    276 18th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,019

    Last Listing Agent Jana Lutz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    276 18th St NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $654,737 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      248 Caladium Ave, Lake Alfred, FL 33850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri McLure LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /42

    $215,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    2208 Lake Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Let's not just brag about location, location, location and not brag about the water view with amazing sunsets. This updated, clean three bedroon, one bath home is a perfact starter or for someone looking to downsize. The hardwood floors are in excellent condition. The breezeway has been inclosed and can be used in multiple ways. current owner used it for an

    Jim Hampton, Jr S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2208 Lake Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    3230 Nancys Pass, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,831

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sanders KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3230 Nancys Pass, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $130,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 11th St NE Unit F3, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1550 11th St NE Unit F3, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hosegood XCELLENCE

  • /6

    $165,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    2130 34th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    This property is zoned for a duplex and features a large backyard, offering excellent potential for investors. The home is being sold as-is and will be delivered with all items currently inside.Located in a great family-friendly neighborhood, with a new Publix plaza opening nearby adding even more value and convenience to the area.

    Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    2130 34th St NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1208 W Lake Buckeye Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,419

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia White LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    1208 W Lake Buckeye Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /2

      Est $427,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Crossroads Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1944 Crossroads Blvd, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Herndon KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /25

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1700 6th St NW Unit B23, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    This beautifully maintained **DELUXE UNIT** is move-in ready and offers everything you’ve been searching for—located in a desirable **55+ community**, perfect for comfortable and peaceful living! What sets this unit apart is its **private in-unit laundry room**, a rare and valuable upgrade compared to other units in the community—adding both convenience and functionality. Enjoy improved energy

    Jean Julme CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC

    1700 6th St NW Unit B23, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    308 Avenue U NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,069

    Last Listing Agent Angie Reynolds PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC

    308 Avenue U NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
    • /99

      Est $522,980 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Palmetto Ave NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      227 Palmetto Ave NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Barrios Pirela VALSTAR REALTY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home