1,098

Recently Sold Winter Park, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,002,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    1265 Park Pointe Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,067

    Last Listing Agent Frances Speights KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1265 Park Pointe Ln, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /24

    $649,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2304 Depauw Ave, Orlando, FL 32804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,000

    David Weekley Homes Central Living - Downtown

    2304 Depauw Ave, Orlando, FL 32804
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1500 Gay Rd Unit 7A, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean McCartney PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC

    1500 Gay Rd Unit 7A, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $3,450,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    182 N Phelps Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,181,636

    Last Listing Agent Marcio Tannus LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

    182 N Phelps Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5325 Cypress Reserve Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,231

    Last Listing Agent Dori Estrada AXEN REALTY, LLC

    5325 Cypress Reserve Place, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2941 Antique Oaks Cir Unit 79, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,621

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    2941 Antique Oaks Cir Unit 79, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    141 Oakwood Way, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,270

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rader MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    141 Oakwood Way, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3208 Oak Lawn Place Unit 218, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,227

    Last Listing Agent Ali Khaku, MBA DALTON WADE INC

    3208 Oak Lawn Place Unit 218, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2500 Lee Rd Unit 243, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Gilman KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2500 Lee Rd Unit 243, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1929 S Lakemont Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,218

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Geers COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1929 S Lakemont Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $912,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    210 Laurel Park Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,796

    Last Listing Agent Alireza Partovi EXP REALTY LLC

    210 Laurel Park Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1920 Magnolia Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,869

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1920 Magnolia Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1921 Japonica Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,539

    Last Listing Agent Jose Gabriel Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1921 Japonica Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3525 Baxter Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,527

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fisak COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3525 Baxter Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    708 Balmoral Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,539

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Crumit FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    708 Balmoral Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $699,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1632 Haven Dr, Orlando, FL 32803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    1632 Haven Dr, Orlando, FL 32803
  • /2

    $689,500 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    1129 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,583

    Last Listing Agent Tess Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    1129 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $893,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2890 Wild Ginger Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,310

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2890 Wild Ginger Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $800,200 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4107 Gabriella Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,076

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Spray KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    4107 Gabriella Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $396,477 Sold May 20, 2025

    7543 Dockside St, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,602

    Last Listing Agent Juan Matias LPT REALTY, LLC

    7543 Dockside St, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $3,020,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1820 Englewood Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,004,771

    Last Listing Agent David Hung KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    1820 Englewood Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,120,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5236 Lake Howell Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,766

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    5236 Lake Howell Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $423,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2812 Bright Bird Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,251

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Snyder LPT REALTY, LLC

    2812 Bright Bird Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2159 Marsh Sedge Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,563

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kurzreiter PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    2159 Marsh Sedge Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1624 Little Wren Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,312

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kwong CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1624 Little Wren Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $389,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    700 Melrose Ave Unit M4, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,763

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harmening ROAM FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    700 Melrose Ave Unit M4, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2478 Whitehall Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,149

    Last Listing Agent Erica Magtira LPT REALTY, LLC

    2478 Whitehall Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3580 Wilde Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $320,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,181

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolen Flynn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3580 Wilde Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $417,100 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    690 Osceola Ave Unit 502, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,105

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    690 Osceola Ave Unit 502, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $435,800 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5418 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,547

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    5418 Ardmore Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    950 Aragon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,514

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Geers COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    950 Aragon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,206,400 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4048 Gilder Rose Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,506

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4048 Gilder Rose Place, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $487,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    275 N Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,763

    Last Listing Agent David Augello ON POINT REALTY LLC

    275 N Ranger Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    273 Scottsdale Square Unit 273, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,230

    Last Listing Agent Erin Tompkins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    273 Scottsdale Square Unit 273, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    649 Berwick Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,599

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Fiore MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    649 Berwick Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2732 Lion Heart Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,234

    Last Listing Agent Sue Grafton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    2732 Lion Heart Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1321 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,619

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pelfrey MILLER GRANT AND COMPANY

    1321 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $637,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    595 Huntington Ave Unit 4, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,457

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    595 Huntington Ave Unit 4, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5144 Goldenrod Place Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,951

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sparks C. APOLLO REALTY INC

    5144 Goldenrod Place Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    359 Beloit Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,312

    Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    359 Beloit Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home