1,098

Recently Sold Winter Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    200 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 2607, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,757

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Pilchick RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    200 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 2607, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1740 Anzle Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,318

    Last Listing Agent Freddy DeCoster GOYAL & DECOSTER REALTY

    1740 Anzle Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1438 Tierra Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,012

    Last Listing Agent Meir Tenenbaum CARDINAL REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    1438 Tierra Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    260 Killarney Bay Ct Unit 6, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,560

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gibson LPT REALTY, LLC

    260 Killarney Bay Ct Unit 6, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    617 Worthington Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,263

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    617 Worthington Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3063 Ash Park Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,219

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Anderson ANDERSON INVESTMENT PROPERTIES

    3063 Ash Park Loop, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4421 Steed Terrace, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,923

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Bustamante BUSTAMANTE REAL ESTATE INC

    4421 Steed Terrace, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2817 Prince John Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,127

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gilmore LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC

    2817 Prince John Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,835,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    255 Stirling Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,830,977

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    255 Stirling Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $627,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    428 Selkirk Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,915

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    428 Selkirk Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1500 Berkshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,957

    Last Listing Agent Lianna D'Angelo SOTERA LIVING

    1500 Berkshire Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,430,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1011 Mckean Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,623

    Last Listing Agent John McDade FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1011 Mckean Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1945 Bering Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,314

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gonzalez, Pa HORIZON WEST REALTY

    1945 Bering Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1537 Bantam Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,365

    Last Listing Agent Jared Dunn LIVE MVRK LLC

    1537 Bantam Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5563 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,042

    Last Listing Agent Anne Jones COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    5563 Garden Grove Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,575,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1341 Place Picardy, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,833

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bettosini STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    1341 Place Picardy, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    2209 Fairglenn Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,669

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Benami CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2209 Fairglenn Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $714,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1449 Pelican Bay Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,552

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ritz KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1449 Pelican Bay Trail, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    200 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 3002, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,932

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Geer A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    200 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 3002, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4200 Bear Gully Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,464

    Last Listing Agent Renee Killiri RED BIRD REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    4200 Bear Gully Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $528,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4991 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,614

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Ayala, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    4991 Tangerine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    875 W Lyman Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,125

    Last Listing Agent Joey Bruno CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    875 W Lyman Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,850,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    419 W Morse Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,860,758

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    419 W Morse Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2920 Abbey Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,804

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2920 Abbey Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2446 Lotafun Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,647,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,333

    Last Listing Agent David Francetic COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2446 Lotafun Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $684,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1909 Cyril Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,864

    Last Listing Agent James Hurst, II JAMES F. HURST II, BROKER

    1909 Cyril Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $3,800,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    637 N Park Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,476,043

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    637 N Park Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $5,400,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    541 Virginia Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,253,998

    Last Listing Agent Keith Moore HOMEVEST REALTY

    541 Virginia Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,305,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1600 Barcelona Way, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,039

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ascenso CREEGAN GROUP

    1600 Barcelona Way, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1695 Lee Rd Unit C206, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Adams EXP REALTY LLC

    1695 Lee Rd Unit C206, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2804 Whispering Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,051

    Last Listing Agent Robin Leedom-Hafen TOP VALUE PROPERTIES LLC

    2804 Whispering Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1422 Tierra Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,976

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conrado CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1422 Tierra Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,180,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4052 Gilder Rose Place, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,929

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lang HOMEVEST REALTY

    4052 Gilder Rose Place, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7841 Georgeann St, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,885

    Last Listing Agent Jerad Withrow SPECTRUM GLOBAL REALTY, INC

    7841 Georgeann St, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1871 Taylor Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,199

    Last Listing Agent Laura Earl CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    1871 Taylor Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $995,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1821 Windsor Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,677

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    1821 Windsor Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1144 Wading Waters Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,847

    Last Listing Agent Maria Huff PORCH LIGHT REALTY, LLC.

    1144 Wading Waters Cir, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    100 S Interlachen Ave Unit 203D, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ford FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    100 S Interlachen Ave Unit 203D, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    167 Scottsdale Square Unit E167, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,553

    Last Listing Agent Nevelle Chambers LPT REALTY, LLC

    167 Scottsdale Square Unit E167, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    857 Brock St, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,823

857 Brock St, Winter Park, FL 32789

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home