1,095

Recently Sold Winter Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $87,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    253 Scottsdale Square, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,709

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Vasquez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    253 Scottsdale Square, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2844 Scarlet Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,282

    Last Listing Agent Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2844 Scarlet Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1930 Albert Lee Pkwy, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,600

    Last Listing Agent Carol van den Berg VAN DEN BERG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1930 Albert Lee Pkwy, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    825 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,415

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    825 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7317 Forest Hill Ct Unit 235, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,525

    Last Listing Agent GOKHAN YILHAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7317 Forest Hill Ct Unit 235, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $214,990 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7744 Country Place Unit C4, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,783

    Last Listing Agent David Knight EXP REALTY LLC

    7744 Country Place Unit C4, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1700 Mizell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,677

    Last Listing Agent Giannviana Roberts KORR REALTY CORP

    1700 Mizell Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1408 Chapman Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,483

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1408 Chapman Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1682 Arbor Park Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,268

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Christensen ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    1682 Arbor Park Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2612 Lafayette Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 573 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,468

    Last Listing Agent Maoline Herrera EXP REALTY LLC

    2612 Lafayette Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1695 Lee Rd Unit B216, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Grasty EXP REALTY LLC

    1695 Lee Rd Unit B216, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    2260 Hawick Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $2,077,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,989

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rasmussen DAVEN REAL ESTATE INC

    2260 Hawick Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1401 Green Cove Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,894,118

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Oyarce ANCHOR REAL ESTATE

    1401 Green Cove Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,063,303 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1835 Karolina Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hope COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1835 Karolina Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $699,450 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1346 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,050

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    1346 Golfside Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5422 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,165

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    5422 Albert Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    409 Sandlewood Cove Unit 3, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,541

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    409 Sandlewood Cove Unit 3, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1921 Dartmouth Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,009

    Last Listing Agent Pat Hancock THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1921 Dartmouth Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7642 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,244

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grabenhorst THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    7642 Glenmoor Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    330 Scottsdale Square Unit 330, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,987

    Last Listing Agent Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    330 Scottsdale Square Unit 330, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $3,000,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1730 Winchester Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,005,056

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas McKee KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1730 Winchester Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1710 Aster Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,788

    Last Listing Agent Dora Siler FOLIO REALTY LLC

    1710 Aster Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    151 Lewfield Cir Unit 4, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,083

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tamlin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    151 Lewfield Cir Unit 4, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $2,200,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1554 Lake Knowles Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,124,039

    Last Listing Agent Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    1554 Lake Knowles Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3318 Amber Wood Way Unit 100, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7,795% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,567

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Ortiz Cruz DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC

    3318 Amber Wood Way Unit 100, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1317 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,466

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    1317 Medinah Ct, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2339 Lafayette Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,104

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirst COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    2339 Lafayette Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $3,100,001 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    611 Williams Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,927,217

    Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    611 Williams Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $272,250 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2519 Windward Way, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,913

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Sotorosa NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    2519 Windward Way, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3117 Shady Pine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,374

    Last Listing Agent Alistair Baxter EXP REALTY LLC

    3117 Shady Pine Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2250 Forrest Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,862

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Lamar PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2250 Forrest Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1821 Killarney Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $526,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $201,170

1821 Killarney Dr, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    311 E Morse Blvd Unit 7-2, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 567 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,604

    Last Listing Agent Padgett McCormick KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    311 E Morse Blvd Unit 7-2, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1760 Mondrian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,443

    Last Listing Agent Brian Teach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1760 Mondrian Cir, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1517 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $860,662

1517 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,670,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    501 Darcey Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,830

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jacobs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    501 Darcey Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    2805 Bongart Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,646

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Stolinas Crame CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2805 Bongart Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    901 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $3,046,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,208

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Helsby FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    901 Palmer Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2320 High St, Winter Park, FL 32792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,600

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lee ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    2320 High St, Winter Park, FL 32792
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1915 Stonehurst Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,613,533

1915 Stonehurst Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home