$362,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
366 Jackrabbit Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,650 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $219/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Scott Perry Woodland Real Estate
$362,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025
366 Jackrabbit Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Perry Woodland Real Estate
$570,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
176 Raspberry Ln, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $589,146
Last Listing Agent Kori Burke Windermere Northwest Living
$182,500 Sold Jan 27, 2026
241 High Bank Ln Unit D, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Blakeman eXp Realty LLC
$260,000 Sold May 16, 2025
0 Cascadia Ln Unit NWM2252395, Kalama, WA 98625
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Reese Hendrickson Realty One Group Pacifica
$494,543 Sold Dec 10, 2025
2245 Ash St Unit Lot 86, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.
$322,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
636 2nd St, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,828
Last Listing Agent Heather Williams Coldwell Banker Bain
$554,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
202 Redwing Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $604,403
Last Listing Agent Aaron Walker Vantage Point Brokers, LLC
$724,900 Sold May 16, 2025
317 Thistle Ct, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $732,697
Last Listing Agent Cyndi Ridenhour Windermere Northwest Living
$595,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
2142 Lewis River Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $597,567
Last Listing Agent Vennessia Johnson Hearthstone Real Estate