238

Recently Sold Homes in 98674

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $524,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1720 Chinook Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,395

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    1720 Chinook Ave, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /25

    $409,995 Sold May 01, 2026

    134 Coho Lp, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Northfork Landing

    134 Coho Lp, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /47

    $438,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1925 Meadowood Loop, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,064

    Last Listing Agent Jason Blakeman eXp Realty LLC

    1925 Meadowood Loop, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /43

    $516,960 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2249 Ash St Unit Lot 87, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2249 Ash St Unit Lot 87, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /29

    $554,050 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4909 NE Cedar Creek Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,993

    Last Listing Agent Yasamin Strickland Brantley Christianson Real Estate

    4909 NE Cedar Creek Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /28

    $549,960 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2223 Ash St Unit 80, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2223 Ash St Unit 80, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /33

    $537,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    454 Twin Flower Dr S, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,655

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sale Real Broker LLC

    454 Twin Flower Dr S, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /6

    $240,288 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    277 Cornerstone Ln Unit 4, Woodland, WA 98674

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $83,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Hendrickson Realty ONE Group Pacifica

    277 Cornerstone Ln Unit 4, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /45

    $1,032,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    140 Venus Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,142

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Windermere Northwest Living

    140 Venus Ave, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /47

    $1,550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    726 Sommerset Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,685

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mansy eXp Realty LLC

    726 Sommerset Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /48

    $1,330,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    170 Pandora Point Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Questad Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    170 Pandora Point Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    336 York St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,904

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Davies Premiere Property Group, LLC

    336 York St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /23

    $240,287 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    277 Cornerstone Ln, Woodland, WA 98674

    • Land
    • 2.89 Acres
    • $83,144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Hendrickson Realty One Group Pacifica

    277 Cornerstone Ln, Woodland, WA 98674
  • 3060 Spruce Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    $724,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3060 Spruce Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,073

    Richmond American Homes Riverwalk at Lewis River

    3060 Spruce Ave, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /46

    $480,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    42113 NW 36th Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parrish Call It Closed International Realty

    42113 NW 36th Ave, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /36

    $460,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    442 Washington St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,314

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Casch The Bordak Group

    442 Washington St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /24

    $452,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2065 Cimerron St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,665

    Last Listing Agent Karly Bordak The Bordak Group

    2065 Cimerron St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /34

    $573,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    440 Twin Flower Dr S, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,607

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Dallum The Dallum Group

    440 Twin Flower Dr S, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /44

    $595,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2051 Spruce Ave, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,591

    Last Listing Agent Mary Boal John L. Scott Real Estate

    2051 Spruce Ave, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /4

    $559,960 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2284 Ash St Unit 13, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2284 Ash St Unit 13, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /32

    $522,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    314 Insel Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,616

    Last Listing Agent TENA MASON Home Trends NW

    314 Insel Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /45

    $558,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    287 Hillshire Dr, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,822

    Last Listing Agent Brian Combs Keller Williams Realty

    287 Hillshire Dr, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    155 Benelli Ln, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,818

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodman Woodland Real Estate

    155 Benelli Ln, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /38

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5530 Lewis River Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Malinowski The Bordak Group, LLC

    5530 Lewis River Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /24

    $383,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    215 Sycamore St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karly Bordak The Bordak Group

    215 Sycamore St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /40

    $415,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    933 Dale St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,953

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodman Woodland Real Estate LLC

    933 Dale St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /48

    $925,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    112 Morrison Heights Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,064

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Smith Keller Williams Realty

    112 Morrison Heights Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /48

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3817 Old Lewis River Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,915,627

    Last Listing Agent Houston Aho AHO Realty, Inc

    3817 Old Lewis River Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    337 Milky Way Dr, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,135

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Speyer Call It Closed International Realty

    337 Milky Way Dr, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /15

    $596,310 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2221 Ash St Unit 79, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2221 Ash St Unit 79, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    241 Junco Ln, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,293

    Last Listing Agent Fran Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    241 Junco Ln, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /31

    $692,460 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2230 Ash St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2230 Ash St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /2

    $724,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3079 Heron St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,000

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzi Treacy SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    3079 Heron St, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /48

    $1,359,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2316 NW 379th St, La Center, WA 98629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,118

    Last Listing Agent Becky DeHaan Konat Keller Williams Realty

    2316 NW 379th St, La Center, WA 98629
  • /43

    $440,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    349 Gun Club Rd, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,636

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Whittaker Realty ONE Group Pacifica

    349 Gun Club Rd, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    375 Hansen Ext Rd Unit 4, Woodland, WA 98674

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1,392 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Meeker Woodland Real Estate LLC

    375 Hansen Ext Rd Unit 4, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /46

    $1,005,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    218 Misty Dr, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,900

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Lusby Windermere Northwest Living

    218 Misty Dr, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /34

    $237,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1 Green Mountain Rd Unit Lot D, Kalama, WA 98625

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $118,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaytee Binns Keller Williams Realty

    1 Green Mountain Rd Unit Lot D, Kalama, WA 98625
  • /27

    $559,960 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2220 Ash St Unit Lot 24, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jackson SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    2220 Ash St Unit Lot 24, Woodland, WA 98674
  • /39

    $412,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    275 Sycamore St, Woodland, WA 98674

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Powell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    275 Sycamore St, Woodland, WA 98674

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home