11,316

Woodridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $547,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 High Trail Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3417 High Trail Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Goss Southwestern Real Estate, Inc.

  • /20

    $541,160 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6307 Sandbelt Dr Unit 33002, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    6307 Sandbelt Dr Unit 33002, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /47

      Est $568,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 63rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3030 63rd St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

  • /22

    $310,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2807 75th St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,713

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ivemeyer O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    2807 75th St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /24

      Est $240,864 Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Piers Dr Unit 1706, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8105 Piers Dr Unit 1706, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Krembuszewski Crosstown Realtors Inc

  • /62

    $850,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6812 Greene Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,767

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    6812 Greene Rd, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /14

      Est $205,762 Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Roberts Dr Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6824 Roberts Dr Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Dudek Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /20

    $558,514 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6293 Sandbelt Dr Unit 34006, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    6293 Sandbelt Dr Unit 34006, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /31

      Est $369,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Danbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2409 Danbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kisauna Walker Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4 Wolfe Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,362

    Last Listing Agent Noel Hermosillo Smart Home Realty

    4 Wolfe Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /12

      Est $186,465 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Country Club Dr Unit 26, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2210 Country Club Dr Unit 26, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rodrigues GENERATION HOME PRO

  • /20

    $175,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2275 Country Club Dr Unit 23, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,631

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Audouin United Real Estate - Chicago

    2275 Country Club Dr Unit 23, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /25

      Est $320,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2762 Forest Glen Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2762 Forest Glen Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enzbigilis Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /29

    $665,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1325 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,989

    Last Listing Agent Rita Raden Baird & Warner

    1325 Westminster Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /34

      Est $437,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Clover Ln Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2054 Clover Ln Unit 1, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Martin @ Properties

  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    945 Internationale Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,188

    Last Listing Agent Mark Koehler @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    945 Internationale Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /35

      Est $405,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Crabtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2907 Crabtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nowak Ridge Realty and Assocs Inc.

  • /18

    $185,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2064 Country Club Dr Unit 8G, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,273

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    2064 Country Club Dr Unit 8G, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $430,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Sioux Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2405 Sioux Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Banach The McDonald Group

  • /27

    $370,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2460 Concord Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,995

    Last Listing Agent Edye Burton RE/MAX of Naperville

    2460 Concord Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /31

      Est $433,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Clover Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2106 Clover Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Zea Managing Broker

  • /53

    $570,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8251 Mourning Dove Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,608

    Last Listing Agent George Ayling Select a Fee RE System

    8251 Mourning Dove Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /39

      Est $394,904 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Lindenwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8216 Lindenwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Tovt RE/MAX

  • /40

    $421,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6505 Winston Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,784

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cantres HomeSmart Connect LLC

    6505 Winston Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $235,472 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Wharf Dr Unit 2308, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2204 Wharf Dr Unit 2308, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Wehrli @ Properties

  • /13

    $183,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2212 Country Club Dr Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,608

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Monaco Keller Williams Experience

    2212 Country Club Dr Unit 2, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /16

      Est $180,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Country Club Dr Unit 12, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2214 Country Club Dr Unit 12, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

  • /39

    $565,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6828 Kincaid Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,041

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gavalick @properties Christies International Real Estate

    6828 Kincaid Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $306,576 Not Listed For Sale

      2653 Foxglove St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2653 Foxglove St, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sayad Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

  • /22

    $183,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3008 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,725

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    3008 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /23

      Est $418,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3032 Everglade Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Pawlak Keller Williams Experience

  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12S440 Lemont Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,422

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    12S440 Lemont Rd, Lemont, IL 60439
    • /10

      Est $248,272 Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Brighton Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7050 Brighton Ct Unit 101, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith McMahon Compass

  • /3

    $343,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2211 Birchwood Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,698

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Sheahan eXp Realty

    2211 Birchwood Pkwy, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /50

      Est $456,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Bonnie Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7213 Bonnie Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Avila RE/MAX

  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7135 Hawthorne Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,269

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lotz RE/MAX All Pro

    7135 Hawthorne Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $238,956 Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Piers Dr Unit 1702, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8105 Piers Dr Unit 1702, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Shallow RE/MAX

  • /18

    $380,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2514 Mitchell Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,092

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

    2514 Mitchell Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $426,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Brunswick Cir, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2524 Brunswick Cir, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Akkeron Baird Warner

  • /20

    $195,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6824 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,173

    Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    6824 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home