11,316

Woodridge, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $428,946 Not Listed For Sale

      6728 Westmoreland Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6728 Westmoreland Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Oertel Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /16

    $267,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,658

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nizdil Baird & Warner

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit A1, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /35

      Est $586,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8232 Cromwell Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8232 Cromwell Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6705 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,860

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gavalick @properties Christies International Real Estate

    6705 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /17

      Est $192,404 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Country Club Dr Unit 22C, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2212 Country Club Dr Unit 22C, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kaminska Core Realty & Investments Inc.

  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2605 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,726

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Stegmueller RE/MAX Market

    2605 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /16

      Est $217,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Country Club Dr Unit 8G, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2112 Country Club Dr Unit 8G, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kosinski RE/MAX

  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2602 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,694

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    2602 Ravinia Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /24

      Est $436,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8019 Eastwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8019 Eastwood Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nico Verzillo Fulton Grace Realty

  • /2

    $483,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2479 Carlton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,410

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    2479 Carlton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /17

      Est $253,205 Not Listed For Sale

      7010 Park Lane Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7010 Park Lane Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roth L.W. Reedy Real Estate

  • /25

    $176,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3030 Roberts Dr Unit 4, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,606

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oukrust Compass

    3030 Roberts Dr Unit 4, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /58

      Est $502,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Tyler Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2917 Tyler Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

  • /29

    $461,540 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1849 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1849 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /15

      Est $147,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Country Club Dr Unit 14, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2216 Country Club Dr Unit 14, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Marvi Shirin Marvi Real Estate

  • /30

    $554,440 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1876 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1876 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /18

      Est $248,983 Not Listed For Sale

      7818 Woodward Ave Unit 5H, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7818 Woodward Ave Unit 5H, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,300
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Jeninga Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

  • /29

    $493,220 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1872 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    1872 Ambrose Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /11

      Est $164,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Mitchell Dr Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2720 Mitchell Dr Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spejcher REMAX Legends

  • /2

    $177,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3026 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,974

    Last Listing Agent Leda Quiaro Keller Williams Infinity

    3026 Roberts Dr Unit 7, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $210,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Hobson Rd Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2811 Hobson Rd Unit 6, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Salomoun Spring Realty

  • /2

    $179,999 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2086 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,769

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mikhail Green Equities LLC

    2086 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /31

      Est $523,180 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brassie Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16 Brassie Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Long @ Properties

  • /42

    $855,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6201 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,324

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fattore @properties Christies International Real Estate

    6201 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Lisle, IL 60532
    • /25

      Est $244,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Brunswick Cir Unit D, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2401 Brunswick Cir Unit D, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Patula Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6784 Red Wing Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,849

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    6784 Red Wing Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /15

      Est $401,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Meadowdale Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2709 Meadowdale Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Giron RESIDENTIAL PRO LLC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3213 Halsey Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,416

    Last Listing Agent Christina Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    3213 Halsey Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /32

      Est $346,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Westridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2935 Westridge Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Blagojevic Village Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $439,999 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6725 Foxtree Ave Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,178

    Last Listing Agent Ruta Usaviciute HomeSmart Realty Group

    6725 Foxtree Ave Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /25

      Est $675,946 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8421 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gibbons @ Properties

  • /28

    $232,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2212 Wharf Dr Unit 2102, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,793

    Last Listing Agent Angela Provenzale Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    2212 Wharf Dr Unit 2102, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /28

      Est $415,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Zurich Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2708 Zurich Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wardlow @ Properties

  • /19

    $417,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6665 Foxtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,568

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pellegrino Platinum Partners Realtors

    6665 Foxtree Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /28

      Est $393,257 Not Listed For Sale

      6702 Carpenter Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6702 Carpenter Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kaim eXp Realty

  • /25

    $399,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6623 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,660

    Last Listing Agent Elena Falco Realty Executives Legacy

    6623 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /55

      Est $535,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3211 Patton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariola LazarskI The McDonald Group

  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7300 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,766

    Last Listing Agent Don Romanelli Romanelli & Associates

    7300 Willow Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /44

      Est $655,280 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Chesterton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8151 Chesterton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fidanza Compass

  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,262

    Last Listing Agent Candy Salomoun Spring Realty

    2033 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home