11,316

Woodridge, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3104 Andrea Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,058

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    3104 Andrea Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /41

      Est $665,022 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8521 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pancotto Compass

  • /24

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    2355 Sunnydale Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Move right in and enjoy easy, one-level living in this beautifully updated home in Woodridge Center-an ideal fit for first-time buyers or those looking to simplify without sacrificing style or function. The recently renovated kitchen is a true highlight, featuring white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, soft-close doors with organizers, a beautiful island, and a matching

    Cynthia McKay @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    2355 Sunnydale Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2565 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $449,357

    Last Listing Agent Mary Braatz RE/MAX Enterprises

    2565 Yellow Star St, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /35

      Est $407,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7818 Catalpa Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7818 Catalpa Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bellavia Baird & Warner

  • /35

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    3012 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Updated 2 bedroom 2 full bath condo with Southern Exposure overlooking beautiful treelined courtyard. Well maintained and clean! Great opportunity to make your own home or for income potential now or in the future. Prime Woodridge location. Convenient assigned parking space#159 directly in front of main entryway to building. The common laundry facilities and additional storage both are

    Frank Commisso @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3012 Roberts Dr Unit 5, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /22

    $413,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7626 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,580

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anteliz Baird & Warner

    7626 Deerfield Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /13

      Est $145,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Country Club Dr Unit 11, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2222 Country Club Dr Unit 11, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mathews Realty of America, LLC

  • /19

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    2508 Stonewall Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Welcome home to this impeccably maintained 4-bedroom Raised Ranch, perfectly situated on a quiet, tree-lined street. The open-concept main level shines with durable wood-laminate flooring and an abundance of natural light. At the heart of the home, you'll find a massive eat-in kitchen boasting extensive storage and elegant French doors that lead directly to your private deck-ideal for summer BBQs

    Lauren Soderstrom @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    2508 Stonewall Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /13

    $170,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2275 Country Club Dr Unit 22, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,517

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alexa-Gillespie RE/MAX Action

    2275 Country Club Dr Unit 22, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /44

      Est $652,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 E Walnut Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2625 E Walnut Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Enzbigilis Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /36

    $300,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    This is your luxury condo opportunity! Like living in the City, but will all the benefits of suburban living. Close to restaurants, medical offices, movie theater, coffee shops, transportation, ice rink, cleaners, and schools. Great sunrise views over the trees from your large balcony. Completely refreshed unit with newly coated countertops in bathroom and kitchen, soft gray cabinetry, stainless

    Max Shallow RE/MAX Professionals Select

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8411 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,863

    Last Listing Agent William Finfrock Redfin Corporation

    8411 Una Ave, Naperville, IL 60565
    • /28

      Est $218,234 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2010 Country Club Dr Unit 3F, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nella Ovallos Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

  • /44

    $199,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    6818 Roberts Dr Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Step inside this beautifully refreshed first-floor condo offering true move-in-ready comfort and an ideal, low-maintenance lifestyle. This desirable two-bedroom, two-bath home features a stunning updated kitchen complete with 42-inch white cabinetry, subway tile backsplash, and a convenient pantry closet-perfectly blending style and functionality. The spacious living room is filled with natural

    Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    6818 Roberts Dr Unit 3, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /30

    $835,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2555 Leander Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,126

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Spilotro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2555 Leander Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /23

      Est $352,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Evergreen Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2437 Evergreen Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nowak Ridge Realty and Assocs Inc.

  • /26

    $810,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft

    8288 Mulberry Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Rare Greenfield model offering plenty of space, functionality, and a layout that works for today's lifestyle. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the open layout, natural light, and rich hardwood flooring throughout the main level. The spacious living room offers plenty of room to gather and features patio doors leading to the fenced backyard. The kitchen is truly the heart of the home,

    Kelly Rosales Coldwell Banker Realty

    8288 Mulberry Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /16

    $305,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit B1, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,818

    Last Listing Agent Tom Makinney Compass

    2404 Danbury Dr Unit B1, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /18

      Est $374,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Davos Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2701 Davos Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anteliz Baird Warner

  • /19

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    8212 Anchor Dr Unit 508, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Largest model with the best VIEW of the pond! Open floor plan with lots of natural light streaming in. The private balcony, kitchen, and 2nd bedroom have spectacular views of the pond and all of the wildlife that goes with it! Large foyer boasts 2 spacious closets and a mirrored laundry/mechanical room door that is steel plated & reinforced. Eat-in kitchen has mirrored wall, granite floors &

    Diana Hardek Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    8212 Anchor Dr Unit 508, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /20

    $405,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6410 Macarthur Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,174

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Galligan Baird & Warner

    6410 Macarthur Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /2

      Est $861,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Alexander Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1225 Alexander Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moin Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $744,368 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    6244 Links Dr Unit 5001, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Welcome home to Rivers Edge! walking distance to Main Street and Seven Bridges. The Provence ranch duplex offers an open concept with an integrated kitchen, cafe and gathering room. THIS HOME IS TO BE BUILT. Your beautiful new Provence welcomes you to the great room, cafe and kitchen area, a great space for family and friends to gather. You have a bright airy year-round sunroom off the great room

    Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    6244 Links Dr Unit 5001, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /49

    $600,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2048 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,036

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    2048 Westbury Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /28

      Est $439,944 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 708, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 708, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Passaro Baird Warner

  • /20

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    948 Stonebridge Way, Woodridge, IL 60517

    This new construction home is where luxury meets warmth, designed for those who love to entertain and create lasting memories. From the moment you step inside, you'll be captivated by the impeccable craftsmanship and attention to detail that make this home truly one of a kind. 4 stunning BEDROOMS + OFFICE, this home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The grand master suite is a

    Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    948 Stonebridge Way, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /13

    $275,100 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2439 Brunswick Cir Unit C, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,765

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nizdil Baird & Warner

    2439 Brunswick Cir Unit C, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /25

      Est $339,015 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1204, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1204, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Russo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /32

    $549,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    2824 Jonquil Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Beautifully updated split-level home at 2824 Jonquil Lane in Woodridge offers four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and an inviting open-concept main level where the living area seamlessly flows into the spacious kitchen and eating space. The chef's kitchen features a large island with built-in beverage cooler and microwave, all-new cabinets, stunning stone countertops, and stainless-steel

    Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC

    2824 Jonquil Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /38

    $507,100 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2608 York Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,879

    Last Listing Agent Luigui Corral RE/MAX American Dream

    2608 York Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /17

      Est $260,817 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Rhodes Ct Unit 204, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7000 Rhodes Ct Unit 204, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Macak Keller Williams Infinity

  • /30

    $549,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2815 Cooper Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled split-level home in the highly sought-after Winston Hills neighborhood of Woodridge-where timeless charm meets modern luxury. Completely transformed with meticulous attention to every detail, this residence showcases a bright, open-concept layout perfect for effortless living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring high-end

    Ilona Kapustka Arc Red Inc Arc Realty Group

    2815 Cooper Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /20

    $455,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2710 Diamond Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,052

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jakubiec Baird & Warner

    2710 Diamond Ct, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /20

      Est $291,577 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1109, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1109, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Grzetic Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $469,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    2534 Huntleigh Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Move right into this gorgeous, meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2,200 sq. ft. townhome located in the desirable Woodview Subdivision, within highly sought-after School Districts 68 and 99. This three-story residence is in excellent condition and designed for both comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The open-concept main level features a spacious living area with high

    Eileen Perry Harkins & Associates, Inc.

    2534 Huntleigh Ln, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /20

    $245,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7010 Andover Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,337

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Vellookunnel Charles Rutenberg Realty

    7010 Andover Ct Unit 102, Woodridge, IL 60517
    • /19

      Est $322,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1103, Woodridge, IL 60517

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6420 Double Eagle Dr Unit 1103, Woodridge, IL 60517

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thresh Century 21 Circle

  • /37

    $730,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    8146 Hampton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517

    Welcome home to this stunning two-story residence in sought-after Farmingdale Village! Offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a 3-car garage, this beautifully maintained home also features a custom finished basement designed for comfort and entertaining. Step inside to a light-filled interior with vaulted ceilings, expansive room sizes, and an open-concept layout. The main level showcases a

    Dipali Patel HomeSmart Realty Group

    8146 Hampton Dr, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /25

    $525,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8269 Meadowwood Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $529,113

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moustis Keller Williams Experience

    8269 Meadowwood Ave, Woodridge, IL 60517

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home