4,409

Homes in ZIP Code 12498

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $558,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market

  • /44

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    14 Wardwell Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,792

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Anderson BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROP-WDST

    14 Wardwell Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /20

      Est $629,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    178 Chestnut Hill Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vizzini Corcoran Country Living

    178 Chestnut Hill Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /19

      Est $438,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Zena Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      777 Zena Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /38

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7 Maurizi Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,958

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Quintard Compass Greater NY, LLC

    7 Maurizi Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /30

      Est $618,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lazy Brook Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Lazy Brook Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 36 Playhouse Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

    $426,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    36 Playhouse Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,618

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tangredi Frank Tangredi Realty Company

    36 Playhouse Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /35

      Est $560,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lazy Brook Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Lazy Brook Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /35

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    78 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,097

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Foti Coldwell Banker Village Green

    78 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /43

      Est $1,275,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Snow Ridge, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      13 Snow Ridge, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /31

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    49 Dorns Wood Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rios Berardi Realty

    49 Dorns Wood Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /50

      Est $656,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Country Club Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      64 Country Club Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

  • /23

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    58 Maverick Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,255

    Last Listing Agent Ita McAteer BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROP-WDST

    58 Maverick Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /29

      Est $924,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      108 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /24

    $1,194,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    46 John Joy Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,572

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Prather Corcoran Country Living

    46 John Joy Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /31

      Est $689,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      328 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    196 Tinker St, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,283

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Breslau BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROP-WDST

    196 Tinker St, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /27

      Est $360,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      178 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Dixon Ave, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,722

    Last Listing Agent Dana Goldberg Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    7 Dixon Ave, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /58

      Est $1,209,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Route 212, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2571 Route 212, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market

  • /48

    $830,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26-28 Neher St, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Cadden Coldwell Banker Village Green

    26-28 Neher St, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /24

      Est $690,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Casablanca Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 Casablanca Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /32

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12 Tinker St, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,514

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Sevier Compass Greater NY, LLC

    12 Tinker St, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /35

      Est $1,007,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Country Club Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 Country Club Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /29

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    257 W Saugerties Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,548

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Trimboli Halter Associates Realty

    257 W Saugerties Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /33

      Est $925,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      73 Ratterman Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /47

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    263 California Quarry Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,831

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Winn Halter Associates Realty

    263 California Quarry Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Riseley Lane Extension, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      115 Riseley Lane Extension, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

  • /39

    $999,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    115 Jones Quarry Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,545

    Last Listing Agent Margo Obourn Win Morrison Realty - W

    115 Jones Quarry Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /36

      Est $804,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Hurley Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32 W Hurley Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market

  • /35

    $703,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23 Maurizi Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,829

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayes Serhant LLC

    23 Maurizi Ln, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /20

      Est $509,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Ohayo Mountain Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /28

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2318 Glasco Turnpike, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,801

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Simmons Corcoran Country Living

    2318 Glasco Turnpike, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /43

      Est $916,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Broadview Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      167 Broadview Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • 41 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    41 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,064

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson William Pitt Sothebys Int Rlty

    41 Whitney Dr, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /65

      Est $1,013,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Cannon Cir, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      158 Cannon Cir, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • 11 Fel Qui Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    $220,825

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11 Fel Qui Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,215

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Terman River Realty Services, Inc.

    11 Fel Qui Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498
    • /27

      Est $701,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Broadview Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      93 Broadview Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /37

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8 Tannery Brook Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,950

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ylvisaker Coldwell Banker Village Green

    8 Tannery Brook Rd, Woodstock, NY 12498

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home