4,642

Homes in ZIP Code 12790

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $272,459 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Allen Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      26 Allen Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Stevens eXp Realty

    • 14 Nightingale Trail W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $316,475 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Nightingale Trail W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Nightingale Trail W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Crawford I Realty LLC

    • 149 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $405,650 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      149 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,999
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 3983 U S 209, Summitville, NY 12781

      Est $342,744 Not Listed For Sale

      3983 U S 209, Summitville, NY 12781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3983 U S 209, Summitville, NY 12781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yaniley Gutierrez Chacon eXp Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aldrich Rd Unit 150876, Mamakating, NY 12763

      0 Aldrich Rd Unit 150876, Mamakating, NY 12763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hoeverman LandQuest, Inc.

    • 365 Red Hill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $163,104 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Red Hill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      365 Red Hill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cuomo Keller Williams Realty

    • 131 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $447,125 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      131 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /31

      Est $468,837 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Painter Hill Rd, Spring Glen, NY 12483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      188 Painter Hill Rd, Spring Glen, NY 12483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Jarvis BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 44 O'Gorman Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $356,781 Not Listed For Sale

      44 O'Gorman Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      44 O'Gorman Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda White Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Lake Dr Unit 20231958, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Pine Lake Dr Unit 20231958, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc

    • 0 Canal Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Canal Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

      0 Canal Rd, Rock Hill, NY 12775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

    • 1751 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Est $375,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1675
      1751 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 4 Jersey Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $237,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jersey Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4 Jersey Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 13 Laura Jean Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Laura Jean Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13 Laura Jean Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spector Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 37 Lenni Lenape Ave, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lenni Lenape Ave, Mamakating, NY 12790

      37 Lenni Lenape Ave, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jun 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cruz Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 2655 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2655 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Maxwell Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1751 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $375,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1675
      1751 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayne M. Prechtel Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 36 Canal St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Canal St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Canal St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rokus Resort Realty

    • 1721 Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12790

      1721 Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Jacques Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 9 Bonaparte Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $500,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bonaparte Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9 Bonaparte Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

    • /30

      Est $291,051 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Red Hill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      281 Red Hill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Mcgowan Past Member

    • 53 Walnut Trail E, Bethel, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Walnut Trail E, Bethel, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      53 Walnut Trail E, Bethel, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Williams Malek Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home