4,642

Homes in ZIP Code 12790

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $668,188 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      67 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Kichka Pascaru Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 10 Herlings Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $339,960 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Herlings Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10 Herlings Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neal Kolze Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 83 Longview Trail Unit 89, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Longview Trail Unit 89, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      83 Longview Trail Unit 89, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services & Solutions

    • 1098 Wurtsboro Mountain Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Wurtsboro Mountain Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1098 Wurtsboro Mountain Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Schulte The Maxx Group LLC

    • 0 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      0 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

    • 0 Elm St, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elm St, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Elm St, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Melchior Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 0 Deer Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Deer Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 1946 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1946 State Route 209, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rein Common Ground Real Estate LLC

    • 9 Rustic Hills Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rustic Hills Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Rustic Hills Rd, Mamakating, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 7 Maple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Est $332,584 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Maple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Maple Ln, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goldstein Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $536,711 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ramundo Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 7-15 Nissenbaum Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7-15 Nissenbaum Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7-15 Nissenbaum Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hoss Weichert Realtors

    • 0 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      0 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cuomo Keller Williams Realty

    • 2679 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $307,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2679 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2679 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Henning Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1849 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $448,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1849 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Hoss Weichert Realtors

    • 141 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $573,817 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      141 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

    • 35 Painter Hill Rd, Mountain Dale, NY 12763

      Est $241,029 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Painter Hill Rd, Mountain Dale, NY 12763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Painter Hill Rd, Mountain Dale, NY 12763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Luczyski Resort Realty

    • 718 Mountain Rd, Middletown, NY 10940

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Mountain Rd, Middletown, NY 10940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1821
      718 Mountain Rd, Middletown, NY 10940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Parets Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 437 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $418,744 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      437 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 44 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $186,797 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      44 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 717 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Panico Realty Promotions Inc

    • 36 Brooktrail Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $324,565 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Brooktrail Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      36 Brooktrail Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 6 Short Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $378,022 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Short Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Short Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asa Lennon RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 275 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $532,199 Not Listed For Sale

      275 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      275 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie DeCristofaro Callicoon Real Estate LLC

    • 321 N Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 N Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Morreale John M Morreale

    • 200 Mt Prosper Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mt Prosper Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Mt Prosper Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • 55 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $660,003 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      55 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aylin Ippolito Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 55 Aldow St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $327,078 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Aldow St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Aldow St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cronin Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 25 Perron Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $396,284 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Perron Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Perron Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Siano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 217 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $270,342 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      217 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Duryea Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 51 Kingfisher Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $224,154 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kingfisher Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      51 Kingfisher Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

• 74 Ivy Rd N, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $129,270 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ivy Rd N, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Ivy Rd N, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • 19 Casey Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $266,130 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Casey Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Casey Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cara Rieber Rieber Realty Inc

    • 204 Kingston Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $203,545 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Kingston Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      204 Kingston Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Forsyth Hudson Valley Home Connection

    • 28 Cottage St W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $306,118 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cottage St W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      28 Cottage St W, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cabrera Resort Realty

    • 12 Junco Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $283,775 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Junco Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Junco Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roebuck Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 30 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $435,924 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Little Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine 'JP' Panarelli HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 52 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $234,261 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dali Levy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home