510

Recently Sold Homes near Xenia High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    264 Colorado Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,673

    Last Listing Agent Jen Crosby BHHS Professional Realty

    264 Colorado Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /27

    $168,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    219 Kansas Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,136

    Last Listing Agent Denise Martin Bella Realty Group

    219 Kansas Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /31

    $210,138

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    360 Ledbetter Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,948

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cavender Coldwell Banker Heritage

    360 Ledbetter Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1978 Lakeview Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,452

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bliss Keller Williams Community Part

    1978 Lakeview Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /27

    $138,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    252 S Collier St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,162

    Last Listing Agent Ann Halder BHHS Professional Realty

    252 S Collier St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    322 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,102

    Last Listing Agent Conner Hardin Keller Williams Community Part

    322 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /71

    $218,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1513 Maumee Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,762

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Robinette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1513 Maumee Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /8

    $35,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    637 E Main St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,290

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Snouffer Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    637 E Main St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /67

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    930 N Bickett Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,586

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    930 N Bickett Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /37

    $359,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1256 Baybury Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Edenbridge

    1256 Baybury Ave, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    288 N King St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,863

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    288 N King St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2975 Wyoming Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,286

    Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2975 Wyoming Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2006 Wimbledon St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,172

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rogers Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    2006 Wimbledon St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /33

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    508 Marshall Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,144

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brand Irongate Inc.

    508 Marshall Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /13

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1673 June Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,111

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Shannon NavX Realty, LLC

    1673 June Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $392,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    989 Brooke Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,605

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    989 Brooke Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /29

    $43,650

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    717 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,048

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    717 Kennedy St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    373 Hill St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,570

    Last Listing Agent Dan Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    373 Hill St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2784 Greystoke Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,558

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2784 Greystoke Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /20

    $243,400

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    476 E Market St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wenzler Keller Williams Community Part

    476 E Market St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /57

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2089 High Wheel Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,374

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gabbard Glasshouse Realty Group

    2089 High Wheel Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /40

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1861 Iowa Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,473

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Griggs Agora Realty Group

    1861 Iowa Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /17

    $259,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1318 Prem Place, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,004

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Haper RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1318 Prem Place, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /11

    $192,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    213 E 3rd St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Maas Plum Tree Realty

    213 E 3rd St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /17

    $44,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    422 E 3rd St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,788

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    422 E 3rd St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /40

    $392,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    989 Brooke Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,605

989 Brooke Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    184 W 2nd St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Henderson Irongate Inc.

    184 W 2nd St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /75

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1293 Gultice Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,364

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown the northern light group

    1293 Gultice Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /22

    $179,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    408 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,013

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Everidge eXp Realty

    408 S Detroit St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /38

    $425,740

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1790 Palmer Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grandstone Trace

    1790 Palmer Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

Showing Results 481 - 510, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home