510

Recently Sold Homes near Xenia High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1731 Navajo Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,311

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    1731 Navajo Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /31

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2015 Pennsylvania Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,821

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shimko Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2015 Pennsylvania Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1752 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,318

    Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    1752 Highlander Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1490 Camden Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    1490 Camden Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /36

    $232,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    55 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,863

    Last Listing Agent Ann Halder BHHS Professional Realty

    55 Lake St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /50

    $178,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    385 Ackerman Place, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,783

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ploutz eXp Realty

    385 Ackerman Place, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /47

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    634 Martin Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,960

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mullins eXp Realty

    634 Martin Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2024 Westbury Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,960

    Last Listing Agent Molly Vaught Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2024 Westbury Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2096 High Wheel Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Williford Irongate Inc.

    2096 High Wheel Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /31

    $183,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1272 Bellbrook Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,901

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1272 Bellbrook Ave, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2042 Hilltop Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,775

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gerard Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2042 Hilltop Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /47

    $317,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1069 Shirley Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,824

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dixon Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1069 Shirley Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /51

    $322,299

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2540 Jenny Marie Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,972

    Last Listing Agent Annette Sand Glasshouse Realty Group

    2540 Jenny Marie Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2958 Cemetery Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,111

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Landis Glasshouse Realty Group

    2958 Cemetery Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $344,515

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1496 Camden Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    1496 Camden Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /28

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    518 Jodee Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,516

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    518 Jodee Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /44

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1513 Arrowhead Trail, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,044

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Robinette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1513 Arrowhead Trail, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    559 Marshall Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,365

    Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    559 Marshall Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /26

    $386,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1253 Baybury Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Edenbridge

    1253 Baybury Ave, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /24

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    951 Dayton Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,496

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudy Coldwell Banker Heritage

    951 Dayton Ave, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /27

    $404,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1796 Palmer Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grandstone Trace

    1796 Palmer Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /41

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    530 Cincinnati Ave, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,777

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    530 Cincinnati Ave, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /23

    $176,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    227 Lowell Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,300

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Peterson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    227 Lowell Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /39

    $297,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    965 Oak Dale Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,120

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Klawon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    965 Oak Dale Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /43

    $243,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    709 N West St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,506

    Last Listing Agent Stephany Stacy EXP Realty

    709 N West St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /38

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1587 Dee Anne Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,641

    Last Listing Agent Jayden DeHaven Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1587 Dee Anne Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /64

    $252,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    102 Water St, Spring Valley, OH 45370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,361

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Caudill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    102 Water St, Spring Valley, OH 45370
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1147 Spegele Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,556

    Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson Johnson & Webb Realty

    1147 Spegele Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /12

    $21,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    422 N Columbus St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,645

    Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    422 N Columbus St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /42

    $439,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    435 Hollywood Blvd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grandstone Trace

    435 Hollywood Blvd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /57

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1059 Apollo Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,956

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1059 Apollo Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /57

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    718 Hook Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,983

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Leisure Key Realty

    718 Hook Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /10

    $17,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 W Church St, Xenia, OH 45385

    • Land
    • 6,002 Sq Ft
    • $123,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kingsolver Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    0 W Church St, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /89

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1180 Sugar Hill Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,320

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Alliance Realty Inc.

    1180 Sugar Hill Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /100

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    834 Kingman Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,401

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    834 Kingman Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    577 Redbud Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,140

    Last Listing Agent April Hand Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    577 Redbud Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /47

    $419,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    511 Hollywood Blvd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grandstone Trace

    511 Hollywood Blvd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1862 Connecticut Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,384

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Hill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1862 Connecticut Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /48

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    727 Doral Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,304

    Last Listing Agent Kara Markworth Keller Williams Community Part

    727 Doral Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /55

    $339,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2685 Childers Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,036

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    2685 Childers Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home