3,651

Yeadon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $215,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Orchard Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 Orchard Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pecora CG Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $263,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Myra Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      834 Myra Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stranix Premier Property Management & Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $325,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1302 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patterson Main Line Investors Group

    • /15

      Est $332,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1200 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Owens Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $337,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1209 Moore Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN FRASER United Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $381,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      911 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kiziroglou Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $230,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      970 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shakita Boswell Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $214,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      960 Macdade Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Noble Keller Williams Main Line

    • /30

      Est $317,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1305 S Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Stroble Compass RE

    • /31

      Est $351,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1315 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /33

      Est $342,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1209 N Longacre Blvd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mermelstein Fifth Realty

    • /7

      Est $297,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1101 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dandi RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $406,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      907 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Edmonds Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

    • /43

      Est $316,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      808 Longacre Blvd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $264,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      123 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Manzo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $507,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      39 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Trimborn Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $434,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Lincoln Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Richardson Velvet Rope Homes

    • /25

      Est $253,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      834 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mrs. Lori J Rogers Keller Williams Main Line

    • /42

      Est $261,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Vogel All-Ways Agency

    • /23

      Est $276,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      422 Laurel Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,999
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /16

      Est $299,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      426 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /40

      Est $332,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      412 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian K. Wilson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $315,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyah Brown Keller Williams Philadelphia

    • /50

      Est $331,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      515 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Dampman Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $273,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      513 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $225,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      405 Holly Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Costa RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $529,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Herford Place, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Herford Place, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johan Pathan RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $193,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hazel Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      408 Hazel Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Beulah BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $247,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hazel Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      406 Hazel Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ganeshwar Sohan RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $309,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      919 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton Compass

    • /55

      Est $309,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      823 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanae Guerrant Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /18

      Est $271,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      821 Guenther Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Miles Miles Ahead Property Management LLC

    • /18

      Est $325,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      728 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /17

      Est $203,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      662 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Dupras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $298,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      614 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /21

      Est $262,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      508 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anusky Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $270,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      821 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $260,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      819 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marci Guillemette Century 21 Advantage Gold - Newtown Square

    • /35

      Est $262,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      535 Fern St, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Procopio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $206,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Fairview Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      198 Fairview Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Batty Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home