3,651

Yeadon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $211,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      712 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Batty Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /45

      Est $361,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      961 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Powell MRBG

    • /54

      Est $296,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      843 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bright Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $272,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      821 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Xu VRA Realty

    • /23

      Est $304,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      809 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /46

      Est $236,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      747 Bullock Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danita Perkins Realty Mark Cityscape-King of Prussia

    • /18

      Est $301,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      530 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walton Compass

    • /27

      Est $259,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      526 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cui EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $248,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      531 Brookside Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mailloux RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $252,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      537 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Noble Keller Williams Main Line

    • /24

      Est $240,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      529 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cedrone Fusion PHL Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $242,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      519 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /6

      Est $251,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      515 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sontagh Leonard B. Halpern

    • /25

      Est $235,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      429 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittinee grier Realty Mark Associates-CC

    • /31

      Est $270,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1032 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

    • /24

      Est $227,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      900 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vendela Bonner RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $253,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1031 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ritter KW Empower

    • /25

      Est $252,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1005 Bell Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    • /47

      Est $275,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      603 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shakita Boswell Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $257,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      559 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naadia Brown Compass

    • /40

      Est $287,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      319 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $339,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      315 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donni Fludd HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /11

      Est $305,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      225 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Adelsberg Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $445,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      17 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johan Pathan RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $420,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      15 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johan Pathan RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $363,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7 Baily Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /24

      Est $213,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      818 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Phillips Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $384,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      660 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $237,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      524 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Durren Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /25

      Est $260,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      513 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rosenbloom Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /34

      Est $290,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      507 Arbor Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Goldsmith Super Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $279,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1114 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wallace Keller Williams Main Line

    • /26

      Est $282,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1223 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cook GW Property Management Inc

    • /32

      Est $346,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1211 Angora Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johan Pathan RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $340,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Allen Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1133 Allen Dr, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Avi Washington Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 E Providence Rd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      00 E Providence Rd, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Washburn HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /23

      Est $306,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1051 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hamson Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /22

      Est $343,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Justin Stuardi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      11B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Tabourn RE/MAX

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6A Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severns EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home