3,651

Yeadon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $343,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sandora Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222B Whitby Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1222B Whitby Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Esposito Alpha Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katina Geralis EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Front St Unit E21, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      300 N Front St Unit E21, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tisserand Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Front St Unit E31, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1953
      300 N Front St Unit E31, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7A Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7A Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severns EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401-403 Church Ln Unit 2, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      401-403 Church Ln Unit 2, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keith Chennault Smith Chennault Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3B Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keionna Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12A Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12A Hillview Cir, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jere Young 2% Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      401-403 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1937
      401-403 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

• /9

      Est $319,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hillview Cir Unit 6B, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6 Hillview Cir Unit 6B, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CLAIRE SMITH Prestige Group Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Lansdowne Ave Unit E7, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      504 S Lansdowne Ave Unit E7, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A Elder Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6A Elder Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Weber Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      401-403 Church Ln Unit 1, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2012
      401-403 Church Ln Unit 1, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Lansdowne Ave Unit D-8, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      504 S Lansdowne Ave Unit D-8, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /25

      Est $306,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Yeadon Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • Studio
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1051 Yeadon Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Everett Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $293,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 W Cobbs Creek Pkwy, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      946 W Cobbs Creek Pkwy, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,600
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Lansdowne Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      408 S Lansdowne Ave, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tish Maloney RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1938
      704 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KAREN FRASER United Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $377,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      722 Church Ln, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JERROLD BAYLOR Century 21 Absolute Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Church Ln Unit 2ND FL, Yeadon, PA 19050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      419 Church Ln Unit 2ND FL, Yeadon, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Tobler All Star Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Chester Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 Chester Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trena Clarke TCS Management, LLC

    • /21

      Est $346,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,600
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Niall McCall Vylla Home

    • /2

      Est $355,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5 Hillview Cir, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Munafo Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $441,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      502 Bonsall Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Thompson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $287,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 E Providence Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      45 E Providence Rd, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 619% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Sell Ergo Real Estate Company

    • /6

      Est $87,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Guenther Ave Unit 271, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      840 Guenther Ave Unit 271, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,900
      • Apr 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent KEN GEHRIS USRealty.com LLP

    • /25

      Est $239,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1134 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Kosh RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $252,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1122 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasy Joseph F X Fasy Realtors

    • /25

      Est $212,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1104 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Colvin Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $244,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1048 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Vo Vihi Realty Co.

    • /10

      Est $238,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1044 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /20

      Est $230,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1040 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KIERSTIN BALDWIN-CHASE Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /22

      Est $260,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1038 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Xu VRA Realty

    • /63

      Est $256,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1030 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Norman Barnes Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $222,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1026 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Akinbunmi Alliyu Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    • /2

      Est $235,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1014 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pizzaro TDACK Rental Management LLC

    • /25

      Est $209,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      948 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $202,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      938 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $236,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      916 Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA 19050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Storm BrokersRealty.com-Lancaster, Berks & Lebanon Counties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home