464

Recently Sold Homes in 44512

Section Image
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4504 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Filipovich Burgan Real Estate

    4504 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /26

    $200,001 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8208 Maramont Dr Unit 8208, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,316

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    8208 Maramont Dr Unit 8208, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    117 Overhill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,476

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henderson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    117 Overhill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /29

    $252,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6530 Glendale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,247

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    6530 Glendale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /26

    $135,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4312 Helena Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,593

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dunham Burgan Real Estate

    4312 Helena Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4891 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,298

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Severson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4891 Southern Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /38

    $201,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    169 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,043

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Calleja CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    169 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /42

    $327,600 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    858 Squirrel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,688

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    858 Squirrel Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /35

    $191,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1173 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,655

    Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    1173 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /25

    $121,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7356 Eisenhower Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Bryant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    7356 Eisenhower Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /39

    $175,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6957 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,556

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    6957 Tippecanoe Rd, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /25

    $125,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7387 Oregon Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,202

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7387 Oregon Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /4

    $65,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    699 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • Land
    • 19,732 Sq Ft
    • $144,592 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,282

    Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    699 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6768 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,095

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    6768 Colleen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /15

    $514,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    107 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,481

    Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    107 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514
  • /40

    $220,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1203 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,160

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1203 Red Tail Hawk Ct Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1260 Boardman-Canfield Rd Unit 29, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    1260 Boardman-Canfield Rd Unit 29, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /26

    $270,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1531 Barbie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,500

1531 Barbie Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    44 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,135

    Last Listing Agent John Wyant Steel Valley Homes

    44 Gertrude Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /43

    $370,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1131 Shadeland Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,399

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    1131 Shadeland Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /19

    $215,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1260 Boardman Canfield Rd Unit 17, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,534

    Last Listing Agent Randy Firmi Howard Hanna

    1260 Boardman Canfield Rd Unit 17, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /44

    $285,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    793 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,484

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    793 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    250 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,512

    Last Listing Agent Milton Williams Axen Realty LLC

    250 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /42

    $184,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    940 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,732

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bartek Brokers Realty Group

    940 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    153 Overhill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,810

153 Overhill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    179 Southwoods Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,644

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    179 Southwoods Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /50

    $211,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    128 N Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,783

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    128 N Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /8

    $128,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    383 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,888

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Halt CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    383 Erskine Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /25

    $172,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4804 Grover Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,206

    Last Listing Agent Travon Burnette Real of Ohio

    4804 Grover Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /45

    $385,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    804 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,646

    Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

    804 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4141 Windsor Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,679

    Last Listing Agent Martin Dunham Burgan Real Estate

    4141 Windsor Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /19

    $169,950 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4019 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,510

    Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    4019 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    466 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,183

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    466 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /44

    $297,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    172 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,003

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    172 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6985 Harrington Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,038

    Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    6985 Harrington Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /46

    $350,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    5917 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 5, Canfield, OH 44406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,006

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    5917 Tippecanoe Rd Unit 5, Canfield, OH 44406
  • /27

    $189,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7544 Jaguar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,529

    Last Listing Agent Joycelyn Batley Russell Real Estate Services

    7544 Jaguar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /43

    $290,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1272 Valley View Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,274

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Amendola Burgan Real Estate

    1272 Valley View Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Cranberry Creek Unit 5119706, Boardman, OH 44512

    • Land
    • 18,208 Sq Ft
    • $55,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

0 Cranberry Creek Unit 5119706, Boardman, OH 44512
  • /21

    $183,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8568 Glenwood Ave Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,535

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    8568 Glenwood Ave Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44512

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home