10,219

Properties in ZIP Code 44514

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Boardman Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1978 Boardman Poland Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $199,677 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Maple Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      345 Maple Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Boardwalk Dr, Poland Township, OH 44514

      0 Boardwalk Dr, Poland Township, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 22 Harvest Glenn Trail, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 22 Harvest Glenn Trail, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,475
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hallapy Ryno Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $187,500 Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      29 W Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /8

      Est $48,628 Not Listed For Sale

      10710 Unity Rd, New Middletown, OH 44442

      10710 Unity Rd, New Middletown, OH 44442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /7

      Est $189,120 Not Listed For Sale

      438 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      438 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travon Burnette Real of Ohio

    • /42

      Est $222,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 E Calla Rd Unit C114, Poland, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1175 E Calla Rd Unit C114, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      46 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $505,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 90, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 90, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,096
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $552,136 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Heron Bay Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      134 Heron Bay Dr, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $481,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 93, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 93, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,400
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /9

      Est $429,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 95, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 95, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,400
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy II Russell Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 81, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 81, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,650
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      58 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Lima Rd Unit 4497698, Poland, OH 44514

      0 N Lima Rd Unit 4497698, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /28

      Est $91,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Middletown Rd E, New Springfield, OH 44443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      3895 Middletown Rd E, New Springfield, OH 44443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Deleted Agent

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6806 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44514

      6806 S Raccoon Rd, Canfield, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1704, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1704, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,099
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $378,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5091 Center Rd, Lowellville, OH 44436

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5091 Center Rd, Lowellville, OH 44436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $668,726 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 Polo Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8612 Polo Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cocca Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $312,233 Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      175 E Western Reserve Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Maston Burgan Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $445,784 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      511 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,400
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1703, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1703, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,910
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /34

      Est $625,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Saint James Way, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3708 Saint James Way, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /8

      Est $194,235 Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Jeanne Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5352 Jeanne Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vlosich Russell Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $279,333 Not Listed For Sale

      695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 1504, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      695 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 1504, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $1,365,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Arrel Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4034 Arrel Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $364,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 82, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1805 E Western Reserve Rd Unit 82, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 604, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 604, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,117
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /35

      Est $504,117 Not Listed For Sale

      8626 Fairweather Trail, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8626 Fairweather Trail, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gus Seckler Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $562,697 Not Listed For Sale

      7490 Cobblers Run, Poland, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7490 Cobblers Run, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Chabanik Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $553,687 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Berklee Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Berklee Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,050
      • Jul 19, 2023

• /6

      Est $455,632 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 Polos, Poland, OH 44514

      8601 Polos, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 560% Above List Price
      • 635 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Kello Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $226,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 E Calla Rd Unit C111, Poland, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1175 E Calla Rd Unit C111, Poland, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordan Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 603, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 603, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /19

      Est $452,688 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      600 Berklee Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1104, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1104, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,960
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /19

      Est $391,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1103, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9264 Sharrott Rd Unit 1103, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 46 Berklee Dr, Boardman, OH 44514

      Lot 46 Berklee Dr, Boardman, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home