10,214

Properties in ZIP Code 44514

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $141,502 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2006 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /20

      Est $176,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1929 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $120,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1918 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lapin Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $121,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1935 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /17

      Est $120,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1952 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $124,092 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4428 Sheridan Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $137,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1638 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $110,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1573 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rajen Lakhani Neapolitan Realty

    • /16

      Est $93,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1653 Bancroft Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /20

      Est $112,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1670 Meadowbrook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miklovich Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $131,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1622 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $86,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1565 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janine Hamilton Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $117,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1629 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Geisler Geisler Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $112,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1657 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $123,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1673 Chattanooga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

• /20

      Est $136,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1622 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /6

      Est $134,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1570 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Segretario Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $99,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1558 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /18

      Est $115,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1520 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Caspary Klacik Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $119,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1577 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /22

      Est $132,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1629 Lynn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $102,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1680 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $95,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1646 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,200
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    • /30

      Est $128,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1531 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $91,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1567 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,312
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $96,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1579 Thalia Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• /15

      Est $103,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1620 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Esposito Deleted Agent

    • /5

      Est $107,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1610 Country Club Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /23

      Est $93,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2020 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Banko CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /28

      Est $109,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2008 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,900
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gleason Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $89,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2041 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Peterson Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $91,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1964 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1964 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,549
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Baer Baer Auctioneers Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $105,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2007 Weston Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /10

      Est $99,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Medford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1966 Medford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Bennett Agency Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $109,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Medford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2045 Medford Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,100
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /11

      Est $99,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Brownlee Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2025 Brownlee Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,700
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /36

      Est $195,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1978 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $131,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1969 Wakefield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,700
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $114,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1666 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Shaw Inactive Agent

    • /35

      Est $112,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1642 Everett Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,170
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home