10,218

Properties in ZIP Code 44514

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $416,404 Not Listed For Sale

      7956 Kerrybrooke Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7956 Kerrybrooke Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Cerritelli Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $203,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Dobbins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3230 Dobbins Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /29

      Est $303,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7624 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7624 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $273,782 Not Listed For Sale

      7665 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7665 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mook Klacik Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $386,399 Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Cliffview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7716 Cliffview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /35

      Est $671,246 Not Listed For Sale

      7785 Cliffview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7785 Cliffview Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nigro Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $366,022 Not Listed For Sale

      7759 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7759 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $436,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Ridgeview Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2466 Ridgeview Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $497,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7855 Lee Run Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Markulis The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /38

      Est $154,240 Not Listed For Sale

      7617 Struthers Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7617 Struthers Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Zarzycki-Miller RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $455,992 Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Brookstone Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7545 Brookstone Place, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Masluk Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $451,295 Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Cobblers Run, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7634 Cobblers Run, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /48

      Est $458,830 Not Listed For Sale

      7051 Luteran Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7051 Luteran Ln, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $356,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 62, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 62, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Greening Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /50

      Est $389,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 60, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 60, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /31

      Est $293,736 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 40, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 40, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Grope CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $311,319 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 38, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 38, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $297,781 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 32, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 32, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charley Althof Russell Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $303,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 30, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 30, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Grope CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $296,925 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 10, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7007 Clingan Rd Unit 10, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /31

      Est $246,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3050 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Struharik Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $292,811 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3045 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $211,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3091 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $266,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3154 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Patrick BHHS Northwood

    • /15

      Est $232,715 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3052 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Kello Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $269,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2939 Howell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /50

      Est $362,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Denver Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3128 Denver Dr, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zuzan Brokers Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $110,301 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7616 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Herock Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $234,762 Not Listed For Sale

      7562 Forest Hill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7562 Forest Hill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /29

      Est $369,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7791 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7791 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $249,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Walker Mill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2236 Walker Mill Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $349,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7042 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,100
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /31

      Est $432,413 Not Listed For Sale

      7054 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7054 Indian Trail, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /35

      Est $256,939 Not Listed For Sale

      7288 Clovermeade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7288 Clovermeade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /23

      Est $262,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Clovermeade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7209 Clovermeade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $193,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7314 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /30

      Est $222,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7351 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      7351 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $245,445 Not Listed For Sale

      7121 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7121 N Lima Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hanrahan BHHS Northwood

    • /50

      Est $385,880 Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Bishop Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7049 Bishop Rd, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $220,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2763 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2763 Highland Ave, Youngstown, OH 44514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home