10,026

Properties in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $274,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Maple Leaf Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      127 Maple Leaf Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /31

      Est $376,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5902 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /30

      Est $350,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1924 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Matthews CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /39

      Est $227,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Herons Blvd Unit A, Austintown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5823 Herons Blvd Unit A, Austintown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $250,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Herons Blvd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5825 Herons Blvd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $397,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      6393 Ridgeview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6393 Ridgeview Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $189,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      875 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,382
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross C Barton, III Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions, LLC

    • /30

      Est $169,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      793 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      793 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

    • /17

      Est $195,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wilcox Rd Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      519 Wilcox Rd Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /30

      Est $207,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Wilcox Rd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      513 Wilcox Rd Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rossler Russell Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $289,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Cider Mill Crossing, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5547 Cider Mill Crossing, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Palcisco Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /33

      Est $230,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Vassar Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5620 Vassar Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Blair EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $201,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Vassar Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5656 Vassar Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $197,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      5737 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5737 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

    • /29

      Est $210,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5697 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5697 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Butler Tippecanoe Realty Group, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $231,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      5681 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5681 Tulane Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sokol Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $230,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Shadow Oak Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4875 Shadow Oak Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $213,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Cavalcade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1227 Cavalcade Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $182,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Bexley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1236 Bexley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $190,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Bexley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1259 Bexley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Catauro Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $132,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Idaho Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1222 Idaho Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $154,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4686 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4686 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $315,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Cross Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1343 Cross Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Volpini Russell Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $335,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5216 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /35

      Est $394,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      5299 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5299 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $349,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5259 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /30

      Est $329,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      5229 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5229 S Saratoga Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $374,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 E Beacon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      439 E Beacon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goclano Burgan Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $139,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      369 Dehoff Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $204,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5132 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Johnson Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $217,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5195 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5195 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /42

      Est $221,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5157 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5157 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $314,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 N Beacon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5328 N Beacon Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /29

      Est $500,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Nashua Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5320 Nashua Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $190,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      5369 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5369 Willow Crest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $130,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      4478 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4478 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $165,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4606 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Horner CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /25

      Est $138,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4622 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $170,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4638 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4638 Burkey Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kalmer BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $154,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Woodhurst Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1243 Woodhurst Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,625
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home